Ergebnisse U16-Kreisliga 2006/071.Runde am Samstag, 14.10.2006, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | SF Windach III | 3:1 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Ammersee II | 1:3 |
3 | SF Windach II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4:0 kl |
4 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 4:0 |
5 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TuS Geretsried III | 2:2 |
6 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Peiting | 1½:2½ |
7 | SF Starnberger See | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 2:2 |
8 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | | 4:0 kl |
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2006, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach II | - | SC Ammersee | 3:1 |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | TuS Geretsried II | ½:3½ |
3 | SC Peiting | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:0 kl |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 4:0 kl |
5 | TuS Geretsried III | - | SF Starnberger See | ½:3½ |
6 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SK Gräfelfing II | ½:3½ |
7 | SF Windach III | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2:2 |
8 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | | 4:0 kl |
3.Runde am Samstag, 16.12.2006, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Peiting | - | SF Windach II | 2½:1½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SF Starnberger See | 2:2 |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering | - | SC Ammersee II | 1:3 |
4 | SC Ammersee | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:0 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 0:4 |
6 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 3½:½ |
7 | TuS Geretsried III | - | SF Windach III | 3½:½ |
8 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | | 4:0 kl |
4.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2007, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Peiting | - | TuS Geretsried II | 1:3 |
2 | SF Starnberger See | - | SC Ammersee | ½:3½ |
3 | SC Ammersee II | - | SF Windach II | 0:4 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TuS Geretsried III | 4:0 kl |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2½:1½ |
6 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 2:2 |
7 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4:0 kl |
8 | SF Windach III | - | | 4:0 kl |
5.Runde am Samstag, 17.03.2007, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SC Ammersee | 2:2 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Peiting | 2:2 |
3 | SF Windach II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 2½:1½ |
4 | SF Starnberger See | - | SC Ammersee II | 4:0 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | TuS Geretsried III | 1½:2½ |
6 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2:2 |
7 | SF Windach III | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4:0 kl |
8 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | | 4:0 kl |
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.04.2007, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 1:3 |
2 | SC Ammersee | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:0 |
3 | SC Peiting | - | SF Starnberger See | 2:2 |
4 | SF Windach III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 0:4 kl |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TuS Geretsried III | 2:2 |
6 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Ammersee II | 4:0 kl |
7 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 4:0 kl |
8 | | - | | |
7.Runde am Samstag, 12.05.2007, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 2:2 |
2 | SC Ammersee | - | SC Peiting | 3:1 |
3 | SF Starnberger See | - | SF Windach II | 3½:½ |
4 | TuS Geretsried III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 2:2 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4:0 kl |
6 | SF Windach III | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 1:3 |
7 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 2:2 |
8 | | - | | |