Ergebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/161.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr in Windach |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SF Windach III | 4:0 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
2 | TV Tegernsee | - | TV Tegernsee V | 4:0 | 3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:0 |
|
in Wolfratshausen |
---|
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2:2 | |
in Eichenau |
---|
5 | SC Gröbenzell | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:0 | |
in Inning |
---|
6 | SC Ammersee | - | | | 7 | | - | | |
8 | | - | | |
9 | | - | | |
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr in Windach |
---|
1 | SF Windach III | - | SF Windach II | 2:2 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
2 | TV Tegernsee V | - | TV Tegernsee III | 1½:2½ | 3 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 0:4 |
|
in Wolfratshausen |
---|
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1:3 | |
in Eichenau |
---|
5 | Gautinger SC | - | SC Gröbenzell | 0:4 | |
in Inning |
---|
6 | | - | SC Ammersee II | | 7 | | - | | |
8 | | - | | |
9 | | - | | |
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr in Windach |
---|
1 | SF Windach II | - | SF Windach | 1:3 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 | 3 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | TV Tegernsee II | 0:4 |
|
in Wolfratshausen |
---|
4 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:0 | |
in Eichenau |
---|
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | Gautinger SC | 4:0 | |
in Inning |
---|
6 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Ammersee | 0:4 | 7 | | - | | |
8 | | - | | |
9 | | - | | |
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr in Windach |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | | |
2 | SF Windach II | - | SC Ammersee II | 3:1 |
3 | SF Windach III | - | SC Ammersee | 0:4 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:0 | 5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 4:0 |
6 | TV Tegernsee V | - | TV Tegernsee II | 0:4 |
|
in Gröbenzell |
---|
7 | SC Gröbenzell | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:0 | 8 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 1:3 |
9 | Gautinger SC | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1½:2½ |
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr in Windach |
---|
1 | | - | SF Windach III | |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SF Windach | ½:3½ |
3 | SC Ammersee | - | SF Windach II | 4:0 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
4 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TV Tegernsee III | 1:3 | 5 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | TV Tegernsee V | 2:2 |
6 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
|
in Gröbenzell |
---|
7 | TuS Geretsried | - | Gautinger SC | 0:4 | 8 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Gröbenzell | 1½:2½ |
9 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:0 |
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr in Windach |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SC Ammersee | 0:4 |
2 | SF Windach II | - | | |
3 | SF Windach III | - | SC Ammersee II | 2½:1½ |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 4:0 | 5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | TV Tegernsee II | 2:2 |
6 | TV Tegernsee V | - | SF Bad Tölz | 1½:2½ |
|
in Gröbenzell |
---|
7 | SC Gröbenzell | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 2:2 | 8 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:0 |
9 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | Gautinger SC | 3:1 |
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr in Inning |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:1 |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 1:3 |
3 | | - | SC Wolfratshausen | |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | Gautinger SC | 4:0 | 5 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:0 |
6 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Gröbenzell | 1:3 |
|
in Windach |
---|
7 | SF Windach | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 | 8 | SF Windach II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 0:4 |
9 | SF Windach III | - | TV Tegernsee V | 0:4 |
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr in Inning |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Ammersee | 2:2 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | | |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Ammersee II | 2:2 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
4 | SC Gröbenzell | - | TV Tegernsee II | 1½:2½ | 5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Bad Tölz | 0:4 |
6 | Gautinger SC | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 0:4 |
|
in Windach |
---|
7 | TV Tegernsee | - | SF Windach II | 4:0 | 8 | TV Tegernsee V | - | SF Windach | 2:2 |
9 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SF Windach III | 4:0 |
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr in Inning |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 3½:½ |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1½:2½ |
3 | | - | TuS Geretsried | |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:0 | 5 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | SC Gröbenzell | 1:3 |
6 | SF Bad Tölz | - | Gautinger SC | 3:0 |
|
in Windach |
---|
7 | SF Windach | - | TV Tegernsee III | 2:2 | 8 | SF Windach II | - | TV Tegernsee V | 2:2 |
9 | SF Windach III | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr in Gröbenzell |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell | - | | |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Ammersee II | 1½:2½ |
3 | Gautinger SC | - | SC Ammersee | 0:4 |
|
in Geretsried |
---|
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TV Tegernsee V | 4:0 | 5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 1½:2½ |
6 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
7 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SF Windach III | 4:0 | 8 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | SF Windach II | 3:1 |
9 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SF Windach | 2½:1½ |
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr in Gröbenzell |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:0 |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Gröbenzell | 1:3 |
3 | | - | Gautinger SC | |
|
in Geretsried |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:0 | 5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1:3 |
6 | TV Tegernsee V | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:1 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
7 | SF Windach | - | TV Tegernsee II | 1:3 | 8 | SF Windach II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 0:4 |
9 | SF Windach III | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 0:4 |
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr in Gröbenzell |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell | - | SC Ammersee | 1½:2½ |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | | |
3 | Gautinger SC | - | SC Ammersee II | 2:2 |
|
in Geretsried |
---|
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 | 5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TV Tegernsee V | 2:2 |
6 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee III | 0:4 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
7 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SF Windach II | 4:0 | 8 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | SF Windach | 1½:2½ |
9 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SF Windach III | 4:0 |
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee | - | | |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Ammersee II | 4:0 |
3 | SC Ammersee | - | TV Tegernsee V | 3:1 |
|
in Windach |
---|
4 | SC Gröbenzell | - | SF Windach III | 3:1 | 5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Windach II | 0:4 kl |
6 | Gautinger SC | - | SF Windach | 1:3 |
|
in Bad Tölz |
---|
7 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:0 | 8 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 1:3 |
9 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee II | 0:4 |
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | TV Tegernsee III | 2:2 |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
3 | | - | TV Tegernsee V | |
|
in Windach |
---|
4 | SF Windach | - | SC Gröbenzell | 2:2 | 5 | SF Windach II | - | Gautinger SC | 2½:1½ |
6 | SF Windach III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 1:3 |
|
in Bad Tölz |
---|
7 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 4:0 | 8 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:0 |
9 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2:2 |
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee | - | SC Ammersee | 2½:1½ |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | | |
3 | TV Tegernsee V | - | SC Ammersee II | 0:4 |
|
in Windach |
---|
4 | SC Gröbenzell | - | SF Windach II | 2:2 | 5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Windach | 1:3 |
6 | Gautinger SC | - | SF Windach III | 3:1 |
|
in Bad Tölz |
---|
7 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 4:0 | 8 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 0:4 |
9 | TuS Geretsried | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3:1 |
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3½:½ |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 0:4 |
3 | | - | TV Tegernsee II | |
4 | SF Windach | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:1 |
5 | SF Windach II | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 0:4 kl |
6 | SF Windach III | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 0:4 kl |
7 | TV Tegernsee | - | Gautinger SC | 4:0 |
8 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:0 |
9 | TV Tegernsee V | - | SC Gröbenzell | 1:3 |
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Ammersee | 1:3 |
2 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | | |
3 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Ammersee II | 0:4 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SF Windach II | 4:0 kl |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SF Windach | 1½:2½ |
6 | TuS Geretsried | - | SF Windach III | 4:0 kl |
7 | SC Gröbenzell | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
8 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TV Tegernsee V | 1:3 |
9 | Gautinger SC | - | TV Tegernsee III | 0:4 |
18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 4:0 |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 0:4 |
3 | | - | SF Bad Tölz | |
4 | SF Windach | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1:3 |
5 | SF Windach II | - | TuS Geretsried | 0:4 kl |
6 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SF Windach III | 4:0 kl |
7 | TV Tegernsee | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:0 |
8 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Gröbenzell | 4:0 |
9 | TV Tegernsee V | - | Gautinger SC | 4:0 |