Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
NAU
2
FUE
3
GER2
4
GRA2
5
GRO2
6
GRI
7
WEI2
8
WOL2
9
WOL
Pkt%Brett
1  Ipfelkofer,Frank2095---0½+½/2 25.0% 1.0
2  Finsterwalder,Sebastian1998½1110½01+5/8 62.5% 1.8
3  Glasel,Matthias1996-½010½1½3½/7 50.0% 2.6
4  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander1943111½115½/6 91.7% 3.5
5  Wörl,Alexander1964111½½4/5 80.0% 4.0
6  Edenhofer,Roland1928½-11-2½/3 83.3% 4.7
7  Sperber,Ulrich1789010½½00114/9 44.4% 5.3
8  Lante,Stephan1751100101½03½/8 43.8% 6.3
9  Thaler,Hermann17331½1½½½11½6½/9 72.2% 7.2
10  Walther,Max148300/1 0.0% 8.0
11  Wiesmann,Matthias14710000/3 0.0% 7.7
12  Müller,Klaus1466½0½/2 25.0% 8.0
13  Heyn,Joachim1169½½/1 50.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1829.934454
 Brettpunkte9121619½23½28½343836/6456.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte0334458111212/2744.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4:4  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1998- Hoffelner,Peter 20191:0kl
2 Glasel,Matthias 1996- Uebele,Peter 2014½
3 Wörl,Alexander 1964- Beck,Felix 1894½
4 Sperber,Ulrich 1789- Humburg,Michael 19341:0
5 Lante,Stephan 1751- Schmidt,Matthias 19090:1
6 Thaler,Hermann 1733- Wittstadt,Renato 1925½
711  Wiesmann,Matthias 1471- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18800:1
813  Heyn,Joachim 1169-17  Höbart,Hans 1589½
Ø 1733.9 Ø 1895.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 Gautinger SC
2½:5½  
1 Kreder,Walter 1661- Ipfelkofer,Frank 20950:1kl
2 Hamann,Niels 1776- Finsterwalder,Sebastian 19980:1
310  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1774- Glasel,Matthias 19960:1
411  Wriesnik,Manfred 1668- Edenhofer,Roland 19281:0kl
512  Trippe,Uwe 1640- Sperber,Ulrich 17890:1
614  Höbart,Hans 1589- Lante,Stephan 1751½
718  Kreitl,Georg 1524- Thaler,Hermann 17330:1
820  Schmid,Thilo 1801-12  Müller,Klaus 14661:0
Ø 1679.1 Ø 1844.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Gautinger SC
3:5  
1 Erler,Herbert 2021- Ipfelkofer,Frank 2095½
2 Shahin,Walid 1981- Finsterwalder,Sebastian 19981:0
3 Sindermann,Peter 1881- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 19430:1
4 Kobold,Julius 1723- Wörl,Alexander 1964½
511  Spieker,Achim 1850- Edenhofer,Roland 19280:1
613  Helbig,Dieter 1758- Sperber,Ulrich 17891:0
714  Szabo,Pal 1827- Lante,Stephan 17510:1
818  Geßl,Franz 1800- Thaler,Hermann 17330:1
Ø 1855.1 Ø 1900.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 06.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1998- Klinger,Sebastian 2197½
2 Glasel,Matthias 1996- Herzog,Matthias 1992½
3 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 1943- Stöver,Leon 19091:0
4 Edenhofer,Roland 1928- Brandl,Roland 19061:0
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1789- Höcher,Michael 17890:1
6 Lante,Stephan 1751- Koch,Valentin 17710:1
7 Thaler,Hermann 1733- Baumeister,Michael 1763½
812  Müller,Klaus 1466-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1643½
Ø 1825.5 Ø 1871.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 Gautinger SC
4½:3½  
1 Ingerl,Florian 1973- Finsterwalder,Sebastian 19981:0
2 Stocker,Rupert 2049- Glasel,Matthias 19961:0
3 Kaftan,Thorsten 1922- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 1943½
4 Briegel,Julian 1771- Wörl,Alexander 19640:1
5 Lengfeld,Thomas 1896- Sperber,Ulrich 1789½
6 Mandel,Burkhard 1838- Lante,Stephan 17510:1
713  Huber,Ottmar 1735- Thaler,Hermann 1733½
814  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1702-11  Wiesmann,Matthias 14711:0
Ø 1860.8 Ø 1830.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4  
1 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2095- Kühn,Karsten 19760:1
2 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1998- Schmid,Dominik 18721:0
3 Glasel,Matthias 1996-10  Seifried,Johannes 18391:0
4 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 1943-11  Decher,Paul 17871:0
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1789-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 1766½
6 Lante,Stephan 1751-14  Obermayer,Christoph 17670:1
7 Thaler,Hermann 1733-15  Klapper,Jürgen 1774½
811  Wiesmann,Matthias 1471-18  Bothe,Thomas 15080:1
Ø 1847 Ø 1786.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 Gautinger SC
5:3  
1 Grawe,Christian 2222- Ipfelkofer,Frank 20951:0kl
2 Gosebrink,Ralf 1966- Finsterwalder,Sebastian 19980:1
3 Thiering,Erwin 1895- Glasel,Matthias 19961:0
4 Günther,Carsten 1866- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 19430:1
5 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1905- Edenhofer,Roland 19281:0kl
6 Marian,Marc 1898- Sperber,Ulrich 17891:0
7 Neumüller,Theo 1873- Lante,Stephan 17511:0
810  Keßler,Horst 1831- Thaler,Hermann 17330:1
Ø 1932 Ø 1904.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5½:2½  
1 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2095- Hecht,Hans-Joachim 23320:1kl
2 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1998- Schlosser,Andree 21611:0
3 Glasel,Matthias 1996- Probst,Andreas 1928½
4 Wörl,Alexander 1964- Riehl,Jörg 19841:0
5 Edenhofer,Roland 1928- Heimann,Helmut 1841½
6 Sperber,Ulrich 1789- Wilhelm,Michael 17511:0
7 Lante,Stephan 1751-10  Kozlowski,Heinz 17461:0
8 Thaler,Hermann 1733-11  Kreutner,Peter 1636½
Ø 1906.8 Ø 1922.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Neuaubing
-
 Gautinger SC
4½:3½  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2056- Ipfelkofer,Frank 20951:0kl
2 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 2030- Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1998½
3 Bintzik,Bernhard 1932- Glasel,Matthias 19961:0kl
4 Wurster,Axel 1937- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 19430:1
5 Zametzer,Philipp 1819- Wörl,Alexander 19640:1
6 Eder,Alfred 1915- Sperber,Ulrich 17891:0
711  Heinrichsen,Peter 1661- Thaler,Hermann 17330:1
813  Schmidt,Wolfgang 1627-10  Walther,Max 14831:0
Ø 1872.1 Ø 1875.1