Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GER2
2
GRA2
3
GRO2
4
WOL2
5
WEI2
6
GAU
7
WOL
8
NAU
9
FUE
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian21971+11½½04/6 66.7% 1.0
2  Herzog,Matthias19920½½0½0½½2½/8 31.3% 1.9
3  Stöver,Leon1909½½1100½½½4½/9 50.0% 2.7
4  Brandl,Roland1906½111100½5/8 62.5% 3.8
5  Klinger,Severin1777101½0½3/6 50.0% 4.7
6  Höcher,Michael1789111111118/8 100.0% 5.1
7  Koch,Valentin17711½½1111½6½/8 81.3% 6.1
8  Baumeister,Michael17631½½½0½03/7 42.9% 7.0
9  Reitinger,Erich1887½0½/2 25.0% 6.5
10  Martin,Richard177601½0½2/5 40.0% 7.4
11  Dodenhöft,Matthias166000/1 0.0% 7.0
12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1643½½1/2 50.0% 8.0
14  Alischer,Richard157600/1 0.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1862.1543
 Brettpunkte510½1722½26303337½4140/7156.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte36912121313161616/2759.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3½:4½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2197- Hecht,Hans-Joachim 23320:1
2 Herzog,Matthias 1992- Schlosser,Andree 2161½
3 Stöver,Leon 1909- Probst,Andreas 1928½
4 Brandl,Roland 1906- Riehl,Jörg 1984½
5 Klinger,Severin 1777- Heimann,Helmut 1841½
6 Höcher,Michael 1789- Wilhelm,Michael 17511:0
7 Koch,Valentin 1771-10  Kozlowski,Heinz 1746½
8 Baumeister,Michael 1763-11  Kreutner,Peter 16360:1
Ø 1888 Ø 1922.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2056- Herzog,Matthias 1992½
2 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 2030- Stöver,Leon 1909½
3 Bintzik,Bernhard 1932- Höcher,Michael 17890:1
4 Anfang,Max 1864- Koch,Valentin 17710:1
5 Zametzer,Philipp 1819- Baumeister,Michael 1763½
6 Eder,Alfred 1915-10  Martin,Richard 1776½
710  Pirchner,Hans 1866-11  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16601:0
813  Schmidt,Wolfgang 1627-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1643½
Ø 1888.6 Ø 1787.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3:5  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2197- Hoffelner,Peter 2019½
2 Herzog,Matthias 1992- Beck,Felix 18940:1
3 Stöver,Leon 1909- Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 2016½
4 Brandl,Roland 1906- Humburg,Michael 19340:1
5 Höcher,Michael 1789- Schmidt,Matthias 19091:0
6 Koch,Valentin 1771- Wittstadt,Renato 19251:0
7 Baumeister,Michael 1763- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18800:1
810  Martin,Richard 1776-17  Höbart,Hans 15890:1
Ø 1887.9 Ø 1895.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 06.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1998- Klinger,Sebastian 2197½
2 Glasel,Matthias 1996- Herzog,Matthias 1992½
3 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 1943- Stöver,Leon 19091:0
4 Edenhofer,Roland 1928- Brandl,Roland 19061:0
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1789- Höcher,Michael 17890:1
6 Lante,Stephan 1751- Koch,Valentin 17710:1
7 Thaler,Hermann 1733- Baumeister,Michael 1763½
812  Müller,Klaus 1466-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1643½
Ø 1825.5 Ø 1871.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
3½:4½  
1 Stöver,Leon 1909- Erler,Herbert 20210:1
2 Brandl,Roland 1906- Sindermann,Peter 18811:0
3 Klinger,Severin 1777- Kobold,Julius 17230:1
4 Höcher,Michael 1789-10  Hart,Josef 18601:0
5 Koch,Valentin 1771-11  Spieker,Achim 18501:0
6 Reitinger,Erich 1887-13  Helbig,Dieter 17580:1
710  Martin,Richard 1776-14  Szabo,Pal 1827½
814  Alischer,Richard 1576-18  Geßl,Franz 18000:1
Ø 1798.9 Ø 1840
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Beck,Tobias 1843- Klinger,Sebastian 21970:1
2 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1873- Herzog,Matthias 19921:0
3 Kreder,Walter 1661- Stöver,Leon 19090:1
4 Balder,Stephan 1820- Brandl,Roland 19060:1
5 Hamann,Niels 1776- Klinger,Severin 1777½
610  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1774- Baumeister,Michael 1763½
711  Wriesnik,Manfred 1668- Reitinger,Erich 1887½
814  Höbart,Hans 1589-10  Martin,Richard 17760:1
Ø 1750.5 Ø 1900.9
3.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TuS Geretsried
1½:6½  
1 Ingerl,Florian 1973- Klinger,Sebastian 21970:1
2 Christiansmeier,Sven 1970- Herzog,Matthias 1992½
3 Kaftan,Thorsten 1922- Stöver,Leon 19090:1
4 Briegel,Julian 1771- Brandl,Roland 19060:1
5 Lengfeld,Thomas 1896- Klinger,Severin 17770:1
6 Mandel,Burkhard 1838- Höcher,Michael 17890:1
7 Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1801- Koch,Valentin 1771½
814  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1702- Baumeister,Michael 1763½
Ø 1859.1 Ø 1888
2.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5½:2½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2197- Jordan,Tobias 19411:0kl
2 Herzog,Matthias 1992- Schmid,Dominik 1872½
3 Stöver,Leon 1909-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 1766½
4 Brandl,Roland 1906-14  Obermayer,Christoph 17671:0
5 Klinger,Severin 1777-15  Klapper,Jürgen 17740:1
6 Höcher,Michael 1789-17  Rashica,Valon 16761:0
7 Koch,Valentin 1771-18  Bothe,Thomas 1508½
8 Baumeister,Michael 1763-19  Sommer,Walter 16361:0
Ø 1888 Ø 1742.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
1 Rossmanith,Alexander 1987- Klinger,Sebastian 21970:1
2 Grawe,Christian 2222- Herzog,Matthias 19921:0
3 Günther,Carsten 1866- Stöver,Leon 1909½
4 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1905- Brandl,Roland 1906½
5 Marian,Marc 1898- Klinger,Severin 17770:1
610  Keßler,Horst 1831- Höcher,Michael 17890:1
717  Yang,David 1686- Koch,Valentin 17710:1
820  Kull,Martin 1874-10  Martin,Richard 17761:0
Ø 1908.6 Ø 1889.6