Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
 Ergebnis  Ø02353
 Brettpunkte6913½18½21½2630½0/00%
 Mannschaftspunkte000036691212/2744.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Neuaubing
4½:3½  
1 Enigl,Karl 2071- Czöppan,Thomas 2056½
2 Erler,Herbert 2021- Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 20300:1
3 Shahin,Walid 1981- Bintzik,Bernhard 1932½
4 Sindermann,Peter 1881- Wurster,Axel 1937½
5 Luschmann,Michael 1847- Zametzer,Philipp 1819½
611  Spieker,Achim 1850- Weiland,Günter 1872½
713  Helbig,Dieter 1758- Eder,Alfred 19151:0
814  Szabo,Pal 1827-11  Heinrichsen,Peter 16611:0
Ø 1904.5 Ø 1902.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SK Weilheim II
3½:4½  
1 Beck,Felix 1894- Gavor,Franz 20911:0
2 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 2016- Erler,Herbert 20210:1
3 Balder,Robert 1961- Shahin,Walid 1981½
4 Humburg,Michael 1934- Sindermann,Peter 1881½
5 Schmidt,Matthias 1909-10  Hart,Josef 1860½
6 Wittstadt,Renato 1925-11  Spieker,Achim 1850½
710  Humburg,Christoph 1859-13  Helbig,Dieter 17580:1
812  Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1873-14  Szabo,Pal 1827½
Ø 1921.4 Ø 1908.6
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Gautinger SC
3:5  
1 Erler,Herbert 2021- Ipfelkofer,Frank 2095½
2 Shahin,Walid 1981- Finsterwalder,Sebastian 19981:0
3 Sindermann,Peter 1881- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 19430:1
4 Kobold,Julius 1723- Wörl,Alexander 1964½
511  Spieker,Achim 1850- Edenhofer,Roland 19280:1
613  Helbig,Dieter 1758- Sperber,Ulrich 17891:0
714  Szabo,Pal 1827- Lante,Stephan 17510:1
818  Geßl,Franz 1800- Thaler,Hermann 17330:1
Ø 1855.1 Ø 1900.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 06.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Weilheim II
3:5  
1 Beck,Tobias 1843- Gavor,Franz 20910:1
2 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1873- Shahin,Walid 19810:1
3 Humburg,Christoph 1859- Sindermann,Peter 1881½
4 Kreder,Walter 1661-10  Hart,Josef 1860½
5 Hamann,Niels 1776-11  Spieker,Achim 18501:0
610  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1774-12  Roew,Rolf 17081:0
711  Wriesnik,Manfred 1668-13  Helbig,Dieter 17580:1
814  Höbart,Hans 1589-14  Szabo,Pal 18270:1
Ø 1755.4 Ø 1869.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
3½:4½  
1 Stöver,Leon 1909- Erler,Herbert 20210:1
2 Brandl,Roland 1906- Sindermann,Peter 18811:0
3 Klinger,Severin 1777- Kobold,Julius 17230:1
4 Höcher,Michael 1789-10  Hart,Josef 18601:0
5 Koch,Valentin 1771-11  Spieker,Achim 18501:0
6 Reitinger,Erich 1887-13  Helbig,Dieter 17580:1
710  Martin,Richard 1776-14  Szabo,Pal 1827½
814  Alischer,Richard 1576-18  Geßl,Franz 18000:1
Ø 1798.9 Ø 1840
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3:5  
1 Enigl,Karl 2071- Ingerl,Florian 1973½
2 Sindermann,Peter 1881- Stocker,Rupert 20490:1
3 Luschmann,Michael 1847- Christiansmeier,Sven 19700:1
410  Hart,Josef 1860- Kaftan,Thorsten 1922½
511  Spieker,Achim 1850- Briegel,Julian 17711:0
613  Helbig,Dieter 1758- Lengfeld,Thomas 18960:1
714  Szabo,Pal 1827- Mandel,Burkhard 18381:0
821  Afanasev,Sergej 1816-13  Huber,Ottmar 17350:1
Ø 1863.8 Ø 1894.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Weilheim II
5½:2½  
1 Sörgel,Thomas 2022- Sindermann,Peter 18811:0
2 Hock,Martin 1974-10  Hart,Josef 18601:0
3 Jordan,Tobias 1941-12  Roew,Rolf 17081:0
410  Seifried,Johannes 1839-13  Helbig,Dieter 17580:1
511  Decher,Paul 1787-14  Szabo,Pal 18270:1
612  Lüßmann,Thomas 1766-16  Kobold,Jonathan 16801:0
718  Bothe,Thomas 1508-17  Obernöder,Thomas 16801:0
821  Sammon,Michael 1819-21  Afanasev,Sergej 1816½
Ø 1832 Ø 1776.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
2:6  
1 Sindermann,Peter 1881- Thiering,Erwin 1895½
2 Luschmann,Michael 1847- Günther,Carsten 18660:1
3 Kobold,Julius 1723- Zell,Günther,Dr. 19050:1
410  Hart,Josef 1860- Marian,Marc 18980:1
511  Spieker,Achim 1850- Neumüller,Theo 18731:0
612  Roew,Rolf 1708-10  Keßler,Horst 18310:1
714  Szabo,Pal 1827-16  Piochacz,Petra 1776½
817  Obernöder,Thomas 1680-17  Yang,David 16860:1
Ø 1797 Ø 1841.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SK Weilheim II
6½:1½  
1 Schlosser,Andree 2161- Erler,Herbert 20211:0
2 Probst,Andreas 1928- Sindermann,Peter 18811:0kl
3 Riehl,Jörg 1984- Kobold,Julius 17231:0
4 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1965-10  Hart,Josef 18601:0
5 Heimann,Helmut 1841-12  Roew,Rolf 1708½
6 Wilhelm,Michael 1751-17  Obernöder,Thomas 16800:1
710  Kozlowski,Heinz 1746-20  Gerlach,Florian 15911:0
811  Kreutner,Peter 1636-22  Gerlach,Dominique 15441:0
Ø 1876.5 Ø 1751