Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim III 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim III

A-KlasseDWZ1
WEI4
2
PEN
3
GRW
4
WOL3
5
EIP2
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Hart,Josef1735-
2  Obernöder,Thomas17221113/3 100.0% 1.3
3  Szabo,Pal171601102/4 50.0% 1.5
5  Helbig,Dieter171301½½2/4 50.0% 2.5
6  Bayer,Christian169011/1 100.0% 4.0
7  Gerlach,Florian170711½013½/5 70.0% 3.6
8  Pils,Markus1666½011½/3 50.0% 4.3
9  Gerlach,Dominique164500/1 0.0% 4.0
11  Pils,Martina157200/1 0.0% 6.0
12  Lantschner,Matias155811103/4 75.0% 5.3
13  Brücklmayr,Thomas153511/1 100.0% 6.0
15  Baumgartl,Benjamin142511/1 100.0% 6.0
18  Neuner,Benjamin Erich113200/1 0.0% 6.0
 Ergebnis  Ø16434
 Brettpunkte41214½181818181818/2962.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte3366999999/1560%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 06.05.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Weilheim III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3½:2½  
1 Szabo,Pal 1716- Hußl,Helmut 16610:1
2 Helbig,Dieter 1713- Aguilar,Manuel 1596½
3 Gerlach,Florian 1707- Griebenow,Helmut 15891:0
4 Pils,Markus 1666- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15691:0
512  Lantschner,Matias 1558- Plieske,Roger 15260:1
615  Baumgartl,Benjamin 1425-13  Griebenow,Erna 14571:0
Ø 1630.8 Ø 1566.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Weilheim III
3½:2½  
1 Lawrenz,Denny 1753- Obernöder,Thomas 17220:1
2 Höbart,Hans 1849- Szabo,Pal 17160:1
3 Hamann,Niels 1760- Helbig,Dieter 1713½
4 Hörl,Alexander 1692- Gerlach,Florian 17071:0
5 Frese,Dmitrij 1567- Pils,Markus 16661:0
6 Raitl,Manfred 1602-11  Pils,Martina 15721:0
Ø 1703.8 Ø 1682.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Großweil
5½:½  
1 Obernöder,Thomas 1722- Jocher,Georg 20571:0
2 Szabo,Pal 1716- Kennerknecht,Anton 16211:0
3 Helbig,Dieter 1713- Groth,Reinhard 16601:0
4 Bayer,Christian 1690- Malik,Heinz 15901:0
5 Gerlach,Florian 1707- Vonnahme,Heinrich 1450½
612  Lantschner,Matias 1558- Bäck,Werner 14801:0
Ø 1684.3 Ø 1643
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Penzberg
-
 SK Weilheim III
3½:2½  
1 Gashi,Gazmend 1910- Szabo,Pal 17161:0
2 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1767- Helbig,Dieter 17131:0
3 Langer,Peter 1796- Gerlach,Florian 17070:1
4 Schmidt,Thomas 1720- Pils,Markus 1666½
510  Buchta,Peter 1638-12  Lantschner,Matias 15580:1
611  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1580-18  Neuner,Benjamin Erich 11321:0
Ø 1735.2 Ø 1582
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Weilheim IV
4:2  
1 Hart,Josef 1735- Pils,Martina 15720:1kl
2 Obernöder,Thomas 1722- Baumgartl,Benjamin 14251:0
3 Gerlach,Florian 1707-10  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 14101:0
4 Gerlach,Dominique 1645-12  von Malotki,Wulf 13340:1
512  Lantschner,Matias 1558-17  Sinner,Bastian 8311:0
613  Brücklmayr,Thomas 1535-23  Hager,Andreas 1:0
Ø 1650.3 Ø 1314.4