Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2016/17

Zugspitzliga 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Gautinger SC**5457 6 1 0 1934:22
2. SK Germering II**445757 4 2 1 1433:23
3. SF Bad Tölz4**54557 4 2 1 1431:25
4. SC Gröbenzell III4**327 3 1 3 1027:29
5. SC Ammersee3**7 3 0 4 927:29
6. SK Weilheim II335**447 2 2 3 827:29
7. SC Peiting**347 2 1 4 725½:30½
8. SF Windach4145**47 1 3 3 625:31
9. SK Gräfelfing II333644**7 1 2 4 525½:30½
10. SC Wolfratshausen II344**7 1 2 4 525:31


1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3:5
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4
3
 SK Germering II
-
 SC Peiting
3½:4½
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5½:2½
5
 SF Windach
-
 Gautinger SC
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Ammersee
5½:2½
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Windach
4½:3½
3
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SK Germering II
3:5
5
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5½:2½
2
 SK Germering II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:4
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim II
3:5
4
 SF Windach
-
 SC Peiting
5:3
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4½:3½  
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½
2
 SC Peiting
-
 Gautinger SC
2½:5½
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Windach
4½:3½
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4½:3½
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Germering II
3:5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SK Germering II
3½:4½
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2:6
3
 SF Windach
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:4
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 SK Weilheim II
5:3
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Peiting
4:4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 Gautinger SC
3½:4½
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SF Windach
4:4
5
 SK Germering II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½
1 Hoy,Ralph 2057- Blosze,Erik 19351:0
2 Christiansmeier,Sven 2032- Lengfeld,Thomas 19441:0
3 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1996- Ingerl,Florian 19900:1
4 Preߟler,Paul 1927-10  Eder,Alfred 18440:1
5 Kayser,Fritz 1831-12  Kaftan,Thorsten 18081:0
6 Bergmann,Marcus 1771-13  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1788½
710  Preߟler,Wolf 1736-19  Krüger,Christian 15770:1
812  Schützenberger,Peter 1652-20  Krüger,Aurelian 12330:1
Ø 1875.3 Ø 1764.9
2
 SF Windach
-
 SK Germering II
1:7
1 Kobert,Hans 1890- Gosebrink,Ralf 2005½
2 Böhm,Korbinian 1856- Marian,Hartmut 1959½
3 Findl,Alois 1787- Neumüller,Theo 19300:1
4 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1770- Thiering,Erwin 18880:1
5 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1667- Marian,Marc 18750:1
6 Boos,Michael 1438- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18740:1
711  Kohlert,Thomas 1443- Zell,Günther,Dr. 18330:1
819  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1026-11  Yang,David 16880:1
Ø 1609.6 Ø 1881.5
3
 Gautinger SC
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5:3
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2122- Hock,Martin 1877½
2 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2049- Zametzer,Andreas 18461:0kl
3 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2079- Klapper,Jürgen 1828½
4 Wörl,Alexander 2002- Minguzzi,Stefano 1880½
5 Ostermann,Martin 1973-11  Longo,Massimo 18070:1
6 Wurster,Axel 1924-13  Zametzer,Philipp 1839½
710  Zwicker,Andreas 1731-19  Spatschek,Wilhelm 15811:0
812  Heinrichsen,Peter 1617-20  Hofmann,Anselm 15271:0
Ø 1937.1 Ø 1773.1
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3:5
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1930- Linseisen,Stefan 20010:1
2 Balder,Stephan 1851- Steiner,Marcus 19680:1
3 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1805- Nelson,Wayne 1869½
4 Sperber,Ulrich 1802- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19180:1
5 Hamann,Niels 1819- Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1915½
611  Lawrenz,Denny 1709- Lemke,Ralf 16240:1
712  Schallöhr,Knut 1703- Malik,Oliver 16981:0
814  Zimmermann,Walter 1565-18  Andrä,Ralf 1:0
Ø 1773 Ø 1856.1
5
 SC Peiting
-
 SK Weilheim II
4½:3½
1 Schmelz,Markus 2058- Gavor,Franz 20290:1
2 Friebel,Werner 1965- Alefs,Frank 19341:0kl
3 Schmid,Hermann 2056- Tafertshofer,Matthias 19320:1
4 Bleichner,Thomas 1927-13  Sindermann,Peter 17691:0
510  Siller,Robert 1794-14  Obernöder,Thomas 17461:0
611  Hegel,Jonas 1732-15  Müller,Klaus 17441:0
712  Schmitt,Michael 1668-18  Gerlach,Florian 1663½
813  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1636-20  Helbig,Dieter 16740:1
Ø 1854.5 Ø 1811.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Ammersee
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Peiting
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4
 SK Germering II
-
 Gautinger SC
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Windach
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SC Ammersee
2
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Germering II
4
 SC Peiting
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Bad Tölz