Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2016/17

Kreisklasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**656678 8 0 0 2444½:19½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**4688 6 1 1 1944½:19½
3. TUS Holzkirchen**654558 6 1 1 1937½:26½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**58 5 1 2 1636:28
5. SK Weilheim III22**3578 4 0 4 1232½:31½
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg35**458 3 1 4 1031:33
7. SK Germering III2233**8 3 0 5 927:37
8. TV Tegernsee II20434**8 1 2 5 526½:37½
9. SK Penzberg3**8 1 0 7 326½:37½
10. SC Ammersee II1313½**8 0 0 8 014:50


1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
1½:6½
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Weilheim III
4½:3½
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4:4
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Germering III
5:3
5
 SK Penzberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee II
7:1
2
 SK Germering III
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:3½
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1½:6½
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Weilheim III
6:2
4
 SK Penzberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5½:2½
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering III
6:2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Ammersee II
5½:2½
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2:6
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:3½
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5½:2½
3
 SK Penzberg
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim III
6:2
5
 SK Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Ammersee II
7½:½
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Germering III
5½:2½
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Penzberg
5½:2½
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3:5
2
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
4
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2:6
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Ammersee II
7:1
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
8:0 kl
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Germering III
5:3
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Penzberg
5:3
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Ammersee II
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II