Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2016/17

Kreisklasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**66677 7 0 0 2139½:16½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**467 5 1 1 1636½:19½
3. TUS Holzkirchen**65457 5 1 1 1632½:23½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**7 4 1 2 1331:25
5. SC Hohenpeißenberg**5457 3 1 3 1028:28
6. SK Weilheim III223**57 3 0 4 925½:30½
7. SK Germering III223**7 3 0 4 924:32
8. TV Tegernsee II2443**7 1 2 4 526½:29½
9. SK Penzberg**7 1 0 6 323½:32½
10. SC Ammersee II133½**7 0 0 7 013:43


1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
1½:6½
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Weilheim III
4½:3½
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4:4
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Germering III
5:3
5
 SK Penzberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee II
7:1
2
 SK Germering III
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:3½
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1½:6½
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Weilheim III
6:2
4
 SK Penzberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5½:2½
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering III
6:2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Ammersee II
5½:2½
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2:6
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:3½
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5½:2½
3
 SK Penzberg
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim III
6:2
5
 SK Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Ammersee II
7½:½
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Germering III
5½:2½
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Penzberg
5½:2½
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3:5
1 Heinze,Joachim 1687- Koppen,Harald 18690:1
2 Dränert,Michael 1578- Tausch,Bertram 18870:1
3 Floeren,Ernst 1537- Blind,Thomas 19780:1
411  Regnath,Emanuel 1493- Leitner,Leonhard 1653½
512  Stegert,Laurin 1495- Ehrler,Günter 16101:0
613  Schaur,Leo 1465-10  Niesert,Bernhard 1588½
714  Spitschan,Hansjörg 1424-11  Kraml,Otto 14900:1
815  Pachmann,Johannes 1423-14  Palinkas,Sandor 11221:0
Ø 1512.8 Ø 1649.6
2
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½
1 Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. 2050- Blum,Andreas 19010:1
2 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1893- Krinninger,Hermann 17940:1
3 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1770- Bothe,Gernot 1734½
4 Schmidt,Thomas 1726- Weiߟ,Christian 1661½
5 Buchta,Peter 1667- Zerle,Peter 14610:1
6 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1723- Kögl,Josef 16021:0
7 Langer,Peter 1799- Jais,Richard 14151:0
811  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1633-11  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 782½
Ø 1782.6 Ø 1543.8
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2129- Dubova,Naim 19671:0
2 Stöver,Leon 1907- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 18121:0
3 Baumeister,Michael 1785- Schmitz,Gerhard 17710:1
4 Klinger,Severin 1765- Wendt,Jens 17051:0
5 Martin,Richard 1754-10  Lobe,Hartwig 1708½
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1635-12  Huߟl,Helmut 1637½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1756-14  Aguilar,Manuel 15440:1
810  Weitl,Stefan 1551-17  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1510½
Ø 1785.3 Ø 1706.8
4
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2:6
1 Fiedler,Ludwig 1782- Probst,Andreas 1876½
2 Weiler,Gerhard 1733- Klein,Josef Michael 19640:1
3 Kampe,Klaus 1678- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18110:1
4 Marian,Felix 1656- Wilhelm,Michael 1779½
5 Ruf,Andreas 1624- Waller,Stefan 1763½
6 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1594-13  Sommer,Michael 16410:1
7 Reisch,Eduard 1594-14  Hashagen,Tim 16270:1
815  Huber,Dorit 1412-15  Kreutner,Peter 1554½
Ø 1634.1 Ø 1751.9
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:5
1 Leckner,Horst 1856- Luschmann,Michael 18051:0kl
2 Walesch,Rainer 1636- Kobold,Julius 16971:0
3 Hornstein,Anton 1626- Hart,Josef 1792½
4 Hedler,Stefan 1541-13  Szabo,Pal 17410:1
510  Schnegelberg,Christian 1517-14  Gerlach,Dominique 1703½
615  Dietlmeier,Tobias 1507-17  Pils,Markus 16560:1
717  von Freymann,Franz 1515-18  Heidebreck,Rainer 16130:1
818  Belz,Gerhard 1431-19  Pils,Martina 16100:1
Ø 1578.6 Ø 1702.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Germering III
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Penzberg
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Ammersee II
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II