Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2016/17

A-Klasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**1 1 0 0 35½:½
2. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**51 1 0 0 35:1
3. SC Wolfratshausen III**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
4. SC Gröbenzell IV**31 0 1 0 13:3
 SK Weilheim IV**31 0 1 0 13:3
 SK Großweil3**1 0 1 0 13:3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II3**1 0 1 0 13:3
8. TSV Oberammergau**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
9. TuS Geretsried II1**1 0 0 1 01:5
10. SC Starnberg II½**1 0 0 1 0½:5½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 25.09.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3½:2½
1 Hamann,Niels 1819- Nießner,Ansgar 1805½
2 Höbart,Hans 1799- Blaschke,Ruppert 17971:0
3 Lawrenz,Denny 1709- Wankmüller,Georg 1593½
4 Weidner,Hermann 1550- Raster,Karl 16501:0
5 Trippe,Uwe 1684- Lämmer,Reinhard 15680:1
614  Röder,Albert,Dr. 1474- Tanner,Roland 1491½
Ø 1672.5 Ø 1650.7
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:3
1 Steinle,Simon 1705- Lobe,Hartwig 17081:0
2 Batzdorf,Arne 1833- Hußl,Helmut 16371:0
3 Huber,Ottmar 1683- Griebenow,Helmut 1585½
4 Scheuing,Jochen 1690- Aguilar,Manuel 15440:1
511  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1643- Krawczak,Piotr 15300:1
618  Burges,Florian 1165-11  Griebenow,Erna 1454½
Ø 1619.8 Ø 1576.3
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
1:5
1 Reitinger,Erich 1756- Sartori,Simone 18650:1
2 Stöver,Pieter 1519- Hajduk,Michael 17680:1
3 Reitinger,Christoph 1574- Homma,Frank 17450:1kl
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1612- Reingruber,Josef 15970:1
5 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1330- Karlinger,Johannes 15251:0
6 Alischer,Richard 1474- Ziegler,Christopher 12620:1
Ø 1544.2 Ø 1627
4
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SK Großweil
3:3
1 Hart,Josef 1792- Jocher,Georg 20150:1
2 Obernöder,Thomas 1746- Kennerknecht,Anton 16511:0
3 Gerlach,Florian 1663- Groth,Reinhard 17131:0
4 Heidebreck,Rainer 1613- Malik,Heinz 15870:1
511  Pils,Martina 1610- Vonnahme,Heinrich 14991:0
615  von Malotki,Wulf 1298- Bäck,Werner 14820:1
Ø 1620.3 Ø 1657.8
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Starnberg II
5½:½
1 Buchner,Franz 1933- Wetzel,Benjamin 18741:0
2 Zidan,Anwar 1807- Fuchs,Joachim 16331:0
3 Hoffmann,Thomas 1659-10  Bentz,Rüdiger 1457½
4 Bergkofer,Toni 1580-13  Nieland,Klaus 14301:0
510  Marek,Herbert 1575-17  Gödel,Anna 12171:0
613  Jovanovic,Goiko 1431-18  Schwarz,Susanne 11001:0
Ø 1664.2 Ø 1451.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Starnberg II
2
 SK Großweil
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Weilheim IV
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SK Großweil
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Großweil
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Starnberg II
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Weilheim IV
5
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5
 SK Großweil
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Großweil
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg II
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Weilheim IV
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
5
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SK Großweil
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Starnberg II
5
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SK Weilheim IV
3
 SK Großweil
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III