Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2017/18

A-Klasse 2017/1812345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen III**44 4 0 0 1214½:9½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III**3254 2 1 1 714½:9½
3. SK Großweil**½4634 2 1 1 713½:10½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II3**144 2 1 1 711½:12½
5. SK Weilheim III**44 2 0 2 614½:9½
6. TSV Oberammergau25**44 2 0 2 613½:10½
7. SK Penzberg**144 2 0 2 610:14
8. SC Ammersee II42**4 1 0 3 311:13
9. SC Starnberg III2025**4 1 0 3 39:15
10. SK Weilheim IV1322**4 0 1 3 18:16


1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2½:3½
3
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Großweil
2:4
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Penzberg
5:1
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Weilheim IV
4:2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim IV
5:1
2
 SK Penzberg
-
 SK Weilheim III
3½:2½
3
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Starnberg III
6:0
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3½:2½
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3½:2½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Großweil
5½:½
5
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SK Penzberg
2:4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:1½
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann1803- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17671:0
2 Kozlowski,Heinz1745- Langer,Peter 1796½
3 Büttner,Jörg1674- Schmidt,Thomas 17201:0
4 Winhart,Kurt1652- Wallner,Karl-Heinz 17140:1
5 Hirn,Thomas1533-10  Buchta,Peter 16381:0
610  Alferova,Ekaterina1578-14  Nicolaus,Luca 14501:0
Ø 1664.2 Ø 1680.8
2
 SK Großweil
-
 SK Weilheim IV
3:3
1 Kennerknecht,Anton1621- Heidebreck,Rainer 1626½
2 Groth,Reinhard1660- Lantschner,Matias 15581:0
3 Malik,Heinz1590- Brücklmayr,Thomas 15350:1
4 Vonnahme,Heinrich1450- Baumgartl,Benjamin 14251:0
5 Bäck,Werner1480-12  von Malotki,Wulf 13340:1
6 Ecker,Adolf1272-15  Neugebauer,Gerhard ½
Ø 1512.2 Ø 1495.6
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Weilheim III
3½:2½
1 Lawrenz,Denny1753- Obernöder,Thomas 17220:1
2 Höbart,Hans1849- Szabo,Pal 17160:1
3 Hamann,Niels1760- Helbig,Dieter 1713½
4 Hörl,Alexander1692- Gerlach,Florian 17071:0
5 Frese,Dmitrij1567- Pils,Markus 16661:0
6 Raitl,Manfred1602-11  Pils,Martina 15721:0
Ø 1703.8 Ø 1682.7
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
4:2
1 Hußl,Helmut1661- Wetzel,Benjamin 18730:1
2 Aguilar,Manuel1596- Fuchs,Joachim 16261:0kl
3 Griebenow,Helmut1589- Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 16051:0
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1569- Ohlhof,Johannes 15271:0kl
511  Alefs,Heinz1544- Bentz,Rüdiger 15110:1
613  Griebenow,Erna1457-12  Kapahnke,Tilo 13961:0
Ø 1569.3 Ø 1589.7
5
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2:4
1 Stegert,Laurin1670- Blaschke,Ruppert 18070:1
2 Pachmann,Johannes1605- Lämmer,Reinhard 1583½
3 Schützenberger,Peter1634- Raster,Karl 16431:0kl
411  Floeren,Ernst1497- Wankmüller,Georg 15800:1
512  Schaur,Leo1435- Becherer,Walter 15190:1
620  Pick,Jürgen-10  Zunterer,Markus 1400½
Ø 1568.2 Ø 1588.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
5
 SK Penzberg
-
 SK Großweil
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Großweil
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Penzberg
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Weilheim IV
4
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Starnberg III
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Ammersee II
4
 SK Penzberg
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
8.Runde am Sonntag, 06.05.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Großweil
3
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Penzberg
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Weilheim IV
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Weilheim III
9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.05.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Starnberg III
3
 SK Penzberg
-
 TSV Oberammergau
4
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Ammersee II
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II