Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse B-Klasse Nord 2016/17

B-Klasse Nord 2016/17123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SK Gräfelfing III**547 6 0 1 1830½:10½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV½**447 6 0 1 1826½:15½
3. Turm Untermühlhausen1**356 3 1 2 1020½:15½
4. SF Windach II22**46 3 0 3 917½:17½
5. SC Gröbenzell V½3**36 2 2 2 816:20
6. SK Germering IV½2**36 2 1 3 716:20
7. TSV Gilching-Argelsried II½½**16 2 0 4 611½:24½
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III1135**6 1 1 4 415:20
9. Gautinger SC II½3**6 0 1 5 112½:22½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 25.09.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 spielfrei
2
 SC Gröbenzell V
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
½:5½
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
-
 SK Germering IV
3½:2½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SF Windach II
1:4
5
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 Gautinger SC II
2
 SF Windach II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
2:4
3
 SK Germering IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3:3
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
5½:½  
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell V
3:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell V
-
 spielfrei
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
½:5½
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
2½:3½
4
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SK Germering IV
5½:½
5
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SF Windach II
2½:3½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SF Windach II
2
 SK Germering IV
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:1½
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
½:5½
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
5:1
5
 SC Gröbenzell V
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
3½:2½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
-
 spielfrei
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SC Gröbenzell V
2½:3½
3
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:1
4
 Gautinger SC II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
2½:3½
5
 SF Windach II
-
 SK Germering IV
2½:3½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SK Germering IV
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SF Windach II
4:2
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 Gautinger SC II
3½:2½
4
 SC Gröbenzell V
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
2½:3½
5
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
1:5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 spielfrei
2
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
2½:3½
3
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SC Gröbenzell V
3:3
4
 SF Windach II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3½:2½
5
 SK Germering IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
2:4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Germering IV
3
 SC Gröbenzell V
-
 SF Windach II
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
-
 Gautinger SC II
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 spielfrei
2
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3
 SF Windach II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
4
 SK Germering IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell V
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen