Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse Nord 1992/93

A-Klasse Nord 1992/9312345678Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell IV**6667 7 0 0 14:038:18
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II**44457 3 3 1 9:529½:26½
3. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III24**467 3 2 2 8:629½:26½
4. SC Starnberg V44**447 1 4 2 6:827½:28½
5. SK Gräfelfing II4**257 2 1 4 5:925:31
6. TSV Gilching-Argelsried246**07 2 1 4 5:924½:31½
7. SF Windach423**57 2 1 4 5:923½:32½
8. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV2383**7 2 0 5 4:1026½:29½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 04.10.1992, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg V
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:4½
3
 SF Windach
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:4½
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
8:0
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.1992, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
6:2
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SF Windach
6:2
4
 SC Starnberg V
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 29.11.1992, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3½:4½
2
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg V
4½:3½
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4½:3½
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2:6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.1993, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:4½
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5½:2½
3
 SC Starnberg V
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
5½:2½
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SF Windach
5:3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 14.02.1993, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Starnberg V
4:4
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
6:2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.04.1993, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:4
2
 SC Starnberg V
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2½:5½
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2:6
4
 SF Windach
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
5:3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 02.05.1993, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:5
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SF Windach
6½:1½
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5½:2½
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Starnberg V
4:4