Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1993/94

Zugspitzliga 1993/9412345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg II**48779 8 1 0 17:153½:18½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck**866769 8 0 1 16:254:18
3. SC Unterpf.-Germering II0**56569 5 0 4 10:835:37
4. SF Murnau42**5579 4 1 4 9:938:34
5. SC Starnberg III03**3459 4 1 4 9:933:39
6. SC Neuaubing235**69 4 0 5 8:1034½:37½
7. TV Tegernsee II13**059 4 0 5 8:1030½:41½
8. TUS Holzkirchen2248**59 3 1 5 7:1135:37
9. Turm Untermühlhausen13333**49 2 1 6 5:1327½:44½
10. TuS Geretsried12124**9 0 1 8 1:1719:53


1.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.1993, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Starnberg III
8:0
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TV Tegernsee II
8:0
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
8:0
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Neuaubing
2:6
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SF Murnau
4½:3½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 07.11.1993, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SF Murnau
4½:3½
2
 SC Neuaubing
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3½:4½
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1:7
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Starnberg II
1½:6½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.1993, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SC Starnberg II
3½:4½
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
3:5
5
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Neuaubing
5:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.1994, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SC Starnberg III
5:3
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SF Murnau
4½:3½
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TuS Geretsried
7:1
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2:6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 30.01.1994, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:4½
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Starnberg II
2½:5½
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Neuaubing
3½:4½
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SF Murnau
6:2
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.1994, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2½:5½
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
2½:5½
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
7:1
4
 SF Murnau
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5:3
5
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
5½:2½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.1994, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
3:5
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Neuaubing
5½:2½
3
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Starnberg II
4:4
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½
8.Runde am Sonntag, 17.04.1994, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:6½
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1½:6½
3
 SF Murnau
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4½:3½
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Neuaubing
5½:2½
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3½:4½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.1994, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Starnberg III
3:5
2
 SF Murnau
-
 TuS Geretsried
7:1
3
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2:6
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6:2
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5½:2½