Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1996/97

Zugspitzliga 1996/9712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Neuaubing**564569 6 1 2 13:543:29
2. SC Wolfratshausen**4359 5 1 3 11:740:32
3. TuS Geretsried4**5554249 4 3 2 11:736:36
4. SF Murnau3**56859 5 0 4 10:841:31
5. SC Gröbenzell II3**359 5 0 4 10:838:34
6. SC Unterpf.-Germering II25335**359 5 0 4 10:837:35
7. SC Starnberg III3325**49 3 1 5 7:1133:39
 TV Tegernsee II444**359 2 3 4 7:1133:39
9. Turm Untermühlhausen360335**39 3 0 6 6:1231:41
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim24335**9 2 1 6 5:1328:44


1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.1996, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:5½
2
 SF Murnau
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
5½:2½
4
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
5:3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 03.11.1996, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
3:5
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Neuaubing
3:5
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SF Murnau
2:6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.1996, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Murnau
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
8:0
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:5½
3
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4:4
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
5:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.1996, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
3:5
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Neuaubing
2½:5½
5
 SF Murnau
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.1997, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
2
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SF Murnau
4½:3½
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Starnberg III
5:3
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.1997, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4½:3½
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
5:3
4
 SF Murnau
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Neuaubing
2:6
7.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.1997, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Neuaubing
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SF Murnau
3:5
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Starnberg III
5:3
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
6½:1½
8.Runde
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5:3
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
5½:2½
3
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
1½:6½
5
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
9.Runde
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:6
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Neuaubing
2:6
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
6½:1½
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SF Murnau
5½:2½
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Starnberg III
4:4