Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1997/98

Zugspitzliga 1997/9812345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Murnau**689 8 0 1 16:244½:27½
2. SC Unterpf.-Germering II**2459 7 1 1 15:346:26
3. SC Wolfratshausen6**3567669 7 0 2 14:446:26
4. TuS Geretsried5**457679 6 1 2 13:544½:27½
5. SC Peiting23**4559 4 1 4 9:935:37
6. TV Tegernsee II424**349 2 3 4 7:1137:35
7. SC Gröbenzell II35**69 3 0 6 6:1232:40
8. TV Tegernsee III31144**9 2 2 5 6:1229:43
9. SC Starnberg III02232**59 2 0 7 4:1421½:50½
10. TuS Geretsried II2133**9 0 0 9 0:1824½:47½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.10.1997, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TuS Geretsried
1:7
2
 SC Peiting
-
 SF Murnau
2:6
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
6:2
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Starnberg III
6:2
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.11.1997, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee III
7:1
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1½:6½
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
6½:1½
4
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
5½:2½
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Peiting
3:5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.1997, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried II
6:2
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SF Murnau
3½:4½
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
4:4
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:4½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.01.1998, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Starnberg III
6:2
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5:3
3
 SF Murnau
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
5
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3:5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 01.02.1998, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Peiting
1½:6½
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
6½:1½
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SF Murnau
3½:4½
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
1½:6½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 15.02.1998, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
2½:5½
2
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Starnberg III
8:0
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
3½:4½
4
 SC Peiting
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4½:3½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.1998, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2:6
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Peiting
4:4
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SF Murnau
6½:1½
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.1998, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Murnau
2½:5½
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
3½:4½
3
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Starnberg III
5:3
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee III
7:1
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5:3
9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.1998, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4½:3½
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2:6
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Peiting
5½:2½
5
 SF Murnau
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4½:3½