Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1998/991.Runde am Sonntag, 18.10.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | | |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | TV Tegernsee II | 1½:6½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 6:2 |
4 | SC Peiting | - | SK Weilheim | 4½:3½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TSV Gauting | 4:4 |
6 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Herrsching | 6½:1½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SC Herrsching | |
2 | TSV Gauting | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:4 |
3 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 2½:5½ |
4 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Peiting | 5:3 |
5 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 5:3 |
6 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 6:2 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.12.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee III | - | | |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5½:2½ |
3 | SC Peiting | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3:5 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 5½:2½ |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Weilheim | 3½:4½ |
6 | SC Herrsching | - | TSV Gauting | 3:5 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.01.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | TSV Gauting | |
2 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Herrsching | 5:3 |
3 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:4 |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 5:3 |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Peiting | 5:3 |
6 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2½:5½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | | |
2 | SC Peiting | - | TV Tegernsee III | 5½:2½ |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:2 |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3:5 |
5 | SC Herrsching | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 5½:2½ |
6 | TSV Gauting | - | SK Weilheim | 5½:2½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 21.02.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SK Weilheim | |
2 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TSV Gauting | 4:4 |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Herrsching | 6½:1½ |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TuS Geretsried | 2:6 |
5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3:5 |
6 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Peiting | 6½:1½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.03.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Peiting | - | | |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2½:5½ |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee III | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Herrsching | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6½:1½ |
5 | TSV Gauting | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4:4 |
6 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 6:2 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.03.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SC Gröbenzell II | |
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Weilheim | 5½:2½ |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TSV Gauting | 4½:3½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Herrsching | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4½:3½ |
6 | SC Peiting | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3:5 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 18.04.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | | |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Peiting | 6:2 |
3 | SC Herrsching | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2½:5½ |
4 | TSV Gauting | - | TV Tegernsee III | 6:2 |
5 | SK Weilheim | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4:4 |
6 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 0:8 |
10.Runde am Sonntag, 02.05.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | TV Tegernsee II | |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 6:2 |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SK Weilheim | 4½:3½ |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TSV Gauting | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Peiting | - | SC Herrsching | 4:4 |
6 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TuS Geretsried | 2½:5½ |
11.Runde am Sonntag, 16.05.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | | |
2 | SC Herrsching | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 2:6 |
3 | TSV Gauting | - | SC Peiting | 4:4 |
4 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 5:3 |
6 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7:1 |