Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1998/99

Kreisklasse 1998/9912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**55589 8 0 1 16:245½:26½
2. SC Starnberg III**389 7 0 2 14:449½:22½
3. SC Unterpf.-Germering III35**35589 7 0 2 14:444½:27½
4. SK Garmisch-Partenk.5**5589 6 0 3 12:643½:28½
5. SC Wolfratshausen II**54489 4 2 3 10:838½:33½
6. SG Eichenau/Puchheim3**89 5 0 4 10:837½:34½
7. SK Gräfelfing II3334**89 2 1 6 5:1336:36
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II34**89 2 1 6 5:1331:41
9. TuS Geretsried II33**89 2 0 7 4:1434:38
10. SF Murnau II000000000**9 0 0 9 0:180:72


1.Runde am Sonntag, 11.10.1998, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5½:2½
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:6½
5
 SF Murnau II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
0:8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.1998, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4½:3½
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SF Murnau II
8:0
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.11.1998, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:3½
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
6½:1½
4
 SF Murnau II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
0:8
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:6½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Starnberg III
5:3
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Murnau II
8:0
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5:3
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5½:2½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 07.02.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
2½:5½
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5
3
 SF Murnau II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
0:8
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4½:3½
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
6½:1½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 14.03.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5½:2½
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:4½
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4½:3½
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SF Murnau II
8:0
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 11.04.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
3:5
2
 SF Murnau II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
0:8
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4½:3½
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3½:4½
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2½:5½
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.05.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:3
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:5½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SF Murnau II
8:0
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.05.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Murnau II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
0:8
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5½:2½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2½:5½
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:5½