Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1999/00

Kreisklasse 1999/0012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**48669 8 1 0 17:151½:20½
2. SK Gräfelfing II4**565469 7 2 0 16:245½:26½
3. SC Starnberg III3**47669 5 1 3 11:741:31
4. SC Wolfratshausen II04**44459 3 4 2 10:832½:39½
5. SG Eichenau/Puchheim2**579 4 0 5 8:1036:36
6. TV Tegernsee III24**569 3 1 5 7:1136½:35½
7. SC Gröbenzell III23143**4549 2 3 4 7:1130½:41½
8. SC Lenggries424**9 2 2 5 6:1232:40
9. SK Garmisch-Partenk.4233**9 2 1 6 5:1331½:40½
10. SC Herrsching½22314**9 1 1 7 3:1523:49


1.Runde am Sonntag, 26.09.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Herrsching
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2½:5½
2
 SC Lenggries
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3:5
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:4
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
6:2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2:6
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5½:2½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:4½
5
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Lenggries
3½:4½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Lenggries
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4½:3½
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Herrsching
6:2
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
3:5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4½:3½
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5:3
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
4
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5
5
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:4½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Lenggries
4:4
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Herrsching
7½:½
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4½:3½
3
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
4
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4½:3½
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Starnberg III
4½:3½
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Lenggries
4:4
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Herrsching
3½:4½
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
6:2
8.Runde am Sonntag, 16.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3:5
2
 SC Herrsching
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2:6
3
 SC Lenggries
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2:6
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
7:1
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
0:8
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5½:2½
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Starnberg III
5½:2½
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Lenggries
5½:2½
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Herrsching
7:1