Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2000/01

Zugspitzliga 2000/0112345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**465759 8 1 0 17:150:22
2. SC Wolfratshausen**455569 6 1 2 13:541:31
3. SC Unterpf.-Germering II**474559 5 2 2 12:641:31
4. Gautinger SC44**453459 4 4 1 12:639:33
5. SC Starnberg II24**4749 3 3 3 9:939:33
6. SC Gröbenzell II3414**34659 2 3 4 7:1133½:38½
7. SK Gräfelfing II3435**9 3 1 5 7:1131½:40½
8. SK Weilheim13514**49 2 2 5 6:1227½:44½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II334424**49 0 4 5 4:1429:43
10. Turm Untermühlhausen323334**9 1 1 7 3:1528½:43½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Starnberg II
5½:2½
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
6½:1½
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
7:1
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 Gautinger SC
3:5
5
 SK Weilheim
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4:4
2
 Gautinger SC
-
 SK Weilheim
3:5
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
4:4
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Starnberg II
6:2
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½
4
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 Gautinger SC
4:4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 Gautinger SC
4:4
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6:2
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Weilheim
4½:3½
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
6:2
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
6½:1½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Starnberg II
4½:3½
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5
3
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3:5
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2½:5½
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4½:3½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 18.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 Gautinger SC
3:5
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5:3
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim
7:1
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 11.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Starnberg II
2½:5½
2
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
1½:6½
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
5½:2½
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3:5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
6½:1½
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Gautinger SC
4:4
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5:3
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Weilheim
3½:4½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.04.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Starnberg II
1:7
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:4
3
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
4:4
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3:5