Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2003/04

Zugspitzliga 2003/0412345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Gautinger SC**35555569 8 0 1 16:244:28
2. SC Gröbenzell II5**3659 7 0 2 14:442½:29½
3. TuS Geretsried3**25689 6 0 3 12:641:31
4. SC Unterpf.-Germering II6**6349 5 1 3 11:740½:31½
5. SC Wolfratshausen352**9 4 0 5 8:1038:34
6. SC Starnberg II335**59 4 0 5 8:1032½:39½
 SC Peiting2**59 4 0 5 8:1032½:39½
8. SF Murnau33**39 3 0 6 6:1238:34
9. SK Gräfelfing II324335**9 2 1 6 5:1331½:40½
10. Turm Untermühlhausen20**9 1 0 8 2:1619½:52½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 12.10.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 Gautinger SC
3:5  
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SF Murnau
1½:6½
4
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
3½:4½
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1½:6½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.11.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3:5
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2
3
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Peiting
3½:4½
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
6:2
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Starnberg II
3:5  
3.Runde am Sonntag, 23.11.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½
3
 SC Peiting
-
 Gautinger SC
3½:4½
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Murnau
4½:3½
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
2:6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.12.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
4½:3½
2
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
5½:2½
3
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
5:3
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Peiting
3:5
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5½:2½  
5.Runde am Sonntag, 18.01.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
2
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Starnberg II
3½:4½  
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
6:2
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 Gautinger SC
3:5
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SF Murnau
4½:3½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 15.02.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SF Murnau
5:3
2
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
5½:2½
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4½:3½
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Peiting
3½:4½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.03.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2:6
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
8:0 kl
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Starnberg II
5½:2½  
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
5
 SF Murnau
-
 Gautinger SC
3:5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 28.03.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 Gautinger SC
5:3
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SF Murnau
5:3
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
5:3  
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1½:6½
5
 SC Peiting
-
 TuS Geretsried
1½:6½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 25.04.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4½:3½
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Peiting
3½:4½
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
6½:1½
4
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Starnberg II
6½:1½  
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5:3