Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2004/05

Kreisklasse 2004/0512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Gräfelfing II**465669 7 1 1 15:346:26
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**54669 7 1 1 15:343½:28½
3. SC Wolfratshausen II**454779 5 2 2 12:642:30
4. SC Ammersee**349 5 1 3 11:739½:32½
5. SC Bichl445**43559 4 3 2 11:738:34
6. Turm Untermühlhausen23344**469 3 3 3 9:937:35
7. TV Tegernsee III3445**359 2 2 5 6:1231½:40½
8. SC Unterpf.-Germering III2234**49 2 2 5 6:1231:41
9. SC Gröbenzell III135**49 1 1 7 3:1526½:45½
10. TSV Oberammergau2212344**9 0 2 7 2:1625:47


1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2½:5½
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½
5
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2½:5½
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Bichl
3:5
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3:5
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
6:2
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½
4
 SC Bichl
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
7:1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4½:3½
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Bichl
5:3
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2:6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
6:2
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:4
3
 SC Bichl
-
 TSV Oberammergau
4½:3½
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:4
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 30.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:6
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
3
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
1:7
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Bichl
4:4
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Ammersee
4½:3½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5½:2½
2
 SC Bichl
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
4:4
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:6
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
6½:1½
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Bichl
3:5
9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Ammersee
4½:3½
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2½:5½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5:3