Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2005/06

Kreisklasse 2005/0612345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg II**46459 6 3 0 15:347½:23½
2. SC Ammersee**36579 7 0 2 14:443½:28½
3. SF Bad Tölz**46759 5 1 3 11:741½:29½
4. SF Olching44**423579 3 3 3 9:937:35
5. Turm Untermühlhausen54**469 3 3 3 9:936½:34½
 TV Tegernsee III2216**489 4 1 4 9:936½:34½
7. SK Weilheim II431544**579 3 3 3 9:934½:37½
8. SC Unterpf.-Germering III3**379 4 0 5 8:1038:34
9. SC Bichl33235**9 3 0 6 6:1234:38
10. Gautinger SC II½11011**9 0 0 9 0:189:63


1.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 Gautinger SC II
6½:1½
2
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee III
6:2
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Starnberg II
4:4  
5
 SF Olching
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Gautinger SC II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:6½
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SF Olching
4:4  
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½
5
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Bichl
5:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bichl
-
 Gautinger SC II
6½:1½
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Bad Tölz
5½:2½
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
1½:6½
4
 SF Olching
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2:6
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Starnberg II
3½:3½  
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SC Starnberg II
½:7½  
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5½:2½
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SF Olching
2½:5½
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SK Weilheim II
7:1
5
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 Gautinger SC II
7:1
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Bichl
5:3
3
 SF Olching
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:4
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
2½:5½
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
6:2  
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Gautinger SC II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
0:8 kl
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Starnberg II
3:5  
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5½:2½
4
 SC Bichl
-
 SF Olching
3:5
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 SK Weilheim II
5:3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Gautinger SC II
7:1
2
 SF Olching
-
 SC Ammersee
2½:5½
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Bichl
6:2
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
6½:1½  
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5½:2½
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
1:7
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee III
6:1
3
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Starnberg II
2½:5½  
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3:5
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Olching
5:3
9.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Olching
-
 Gautinger SC II
7:1
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Ammersee
5½:2½  
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Bichl
2½:5½
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4½:3½