Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse U16-Kreisliga 2005/06

U16-Kreisliga 2005/0612345678910111213141516171819Sguv MPBP
1. SF Windach**4224239 6 3 0 15:324½:11½
2. SC Gröbenzell0**22449 6 2 1 14:424:12
3. SC Ammersee2**31339 6 1 2 13:522:14
4. SK Gräfelfing II1**24349 5 1 3 11:722:14
5. SF Starnberger See222**1339 4 3 2 11:720½:15½
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg**31131449 5 0 4 10:821:15
7. TuS Geretsried II0½3**349 5 0 4 10:820½:15½
 SC Wolfratshausen II2½½1**32449 4 2 3 10:820½:15½
9. SC Ammersee II01½**33339 5 0 4 10:818½:17½
10. SF Windach II2131**349 4 1 4 9:919½:16½
11. SK Gräfelfing III10½3**2349 4 1 4 9:917:15
12. SC Peiting II3½½2**02249 3 3 3 9:916½:19½
13. SC Unterpf.-Germering1114**249 3 1 5 7:1119½:16½
14. SC Gröbenzell II1112**½429 2 2 5 6:1215½:20½
15. Turm Untermühlhausen003211**29 3 2 4 6:1212½:19½
16. SF Windach III½0½2½2**239 1 3 5 5:1312:24
17. SC Gröbenzell IV1001202**28 0 3 5 3:138:24
18. SC Gröbenzell III001000212**9 0 2 7 2:166:30
19. SF Olching0**1 0 0 1 0:20:4


1.Runde am Samstag, 29.10.2005, 14:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SF Windach II
2:2
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SF Starnberger See
1:3
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:0
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Ammersee II
4:0
5
 SF Windach
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3:1
6
 SF Windach III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:2
7
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Peiting II
1:3
8
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Olching
4:0 kl
9
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
3:1
2.Runde am Samstag, 12.11.2005, 14:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Ammersee
1:3
2
 SF Starnberger See
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2:2
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
½:3½
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Windach
2:2
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell
0:4
6
 SF Windach II
-
 SF Windach III
4:0
7
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2:2
8
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
0:4
9
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
1:3
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.12.2005, 14:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Ammersee
3:1
2
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:½
3
 SF Windach
-
 SF Starnberger See
2:2
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SF Windach II
3:1
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4:0 kl
6
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Peiting II
2:2
7
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
½:3½
8
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
½:3½
9
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:1
4.Runde am Samstag, 14.01.2006, 14:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3½:½
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3:1
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SF Windach
1½:2½
4
 SF Starnberger See
-
 SF Windach II
1:3
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SC Peiting II
4:0
6
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4:0 kl
7
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4:0
8
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Ammersee II
1:3
9
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Windach III
1:3
5.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2006, 14:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1½:2½
2
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4:0
3
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
1:3
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
2½:1½
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:1
6
 SF Starnberger See
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:1½
7
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SF Windach III
3½:½
8
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2:2
9
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2:2
6.Runde am Samstag, 11.02.2006, 14:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SF Windach
0:4
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:2
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
1½:2½
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SF Starnberger See
1:3
5
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Ammersee
1½:2½
6
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
1:3
7
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Peiting II
3½:½
8
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
1½:2½
9
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
2:2
7.Runde am Samstag, 25.03.2006, 14:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2½:1½
2
 SF Starnberger See
-
 SC Gröbenzell
2:2
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:½
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
1:3
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3½:½
6
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SF Windach II
1½:2½
7
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4:0
8
 SC Peiting II
-
 SF Windach III
2:2
9
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
0:4
8.Runde am Samstag, 29.04.2006, 14:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SC Ammersee
2:2
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1½:2½
3
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SF Starnberger See
½:3½
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
1:3
5
 SF Windach II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3:1
6
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3:1
7
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
3:1
8
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:0
9
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2:2
9.Runde am Samstag, 13.05.2006, 14:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach II
-
 SF Windach
1½:2½
2
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4:0
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Starnberger See
2½:1½
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
1½:2½
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
0:4 kl
6
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Ammersee II
1:3
7
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
½:3½
8
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Peiting II
1½:2½
9
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
0:4