Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2009/10

A-Klasse 2009/1012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Unterpf.-Germering III**5549 8 1 0 2547:25
2. SK Gräfelfing III3**656449 6 2 1 2045½:26½
3. TSV Gilching-Argelsried32**55449 5 2 2 1737½:34½
4. TV Tegernsee II33**359 4 0 5 1235½:36½
5. SC Wolfratshausen III235**529 4 0 5 1235:37
6. SC Bichl443**659 3 2 4 1136:36
7. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II4442**4569 2 4 3 1032:40
8. SC Starnberg III364**49 2 2 5 833½:38½
9. SC Miesbach334**69 2 1 6 731½:40½
10. SK Großweil22**9 2 0 7 626½:45½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
6½:1½
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Bichl
3½:4½  
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
6½:1½
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Miesbach
4½:3½
5
 SK Großweil
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
1½:6½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4:4
2
 SC Miesbach
-
 SK Großweil
6:2
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3:5
4
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
2½:5½
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
2:6  
3.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6½:1½
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Bichl
4:4
4
 SK Großweil
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
5
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Miesbach
4½:3½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Miesbach
5:3
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3:5
3
 SC Bichl
-
 SK Großweil
3½:4½
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3:5
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
3½:4½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Starnberg III
5½:2½  
3
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4½:3½
4
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Bichl
4:4
5
 SC Miesbach
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1½:6½
2
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Miesbach
5:3
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
2:6
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Großweil
5½:2½  
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5:3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4
2
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
3½:4½
3
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Starnberg III
6½:1½  
4
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
1½:6½
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Bichl
4½:3½
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.03.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Bichl
2:6
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5:3
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Miesbach
4:4  
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
5:3
5
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Großweil
4½:3½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 18.04.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Großweil
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2:6
2
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
6:2
3
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
2½:5½
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Starnberg III
5:3  
5
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:5