Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2017/18

Kreisklasse 2017/18123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen II**466558 7 1 0 2241½:22½
2. TUS Holzkirchen4**458 6 2 0 2037½:26½
3. TV Tegernsee II**3558 4 1 3 1333½:29½
4. SK Gräfelfing II**438 3 2 3 1133:30
5. TSV Gilching-Argelsried24**4578 3 2 3 1131½:32½
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.2554**28 3 1 4 1029½:34½
7. SK Germering III3433**68 2 1 5 726½:37½
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim316**38 2 0 6 630:34
9. SC Hohenpeißenberg3325**8 1 0 7 324:40


1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4:4
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 spielfrei
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
7:1
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3:5
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Germering III
6½:1½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SK Germering III
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:4½
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5½:2½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 spielfrei
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5½:2½
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5
5
 SK Germering III
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SK Germering III
3½:4½
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
5
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2:6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 spielfrei
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2½:5½
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3½:3½
4
 SK Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1½:6½
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4½:3½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Germering III
5:3
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 spielfrei
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2½:5½
3
 SK Germering III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3:5
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:6
9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 spielfrei
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
1½:6½
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Germering III
5:3
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2½:5½