Mannschaftskämpfe 2005/06
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Peiting | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 43:29 |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 47:25 |
3. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12:6 | 41½:30½ |
4. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 37½:34½ |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 37:35 |
6. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | 36:36 |
7. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 33:39 |
8. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 31:41 |
9. | SF Murnau | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 28:44 |
10. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:17 | 26:46 |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:3 | 47½:23½ |
2. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 43½:28½ |
3. | SF Bad Tölz | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 41½:29½ |
4. | SF Olching | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 37:35 |
5. | TV Tegernsee III | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 36½:34½ |
Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 36½:34½ | |
7. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 34½:37½ |
8. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 38:34 |
9. | SC Bichl | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:12 | 34:38 |
10. | TSV Gauting II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0:18 | 9:63 |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 31:25 |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 34:22 |
3. | SF Windach | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 33½:22½ |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 34:22 |
5. | SC Gröbenzell III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 26½:29½ |
6. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 23:33 |
7. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:12 | 21½:34½ |
8. | SF Olching II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 20½:35½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 35½:20½ |
2. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 31½:24½ |
3. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 34½:21½ |
4. | TSV Oberammergau | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 30½:25½ |
5. | SC Peiting II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 26½:29½ |
6. | TUS Holzkirchen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 25½:30½ |
7. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 21:35 |
8. | SC Lenggries | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 19:37 |
B-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Starnberger See | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | 50½:13½ |
2. | SK Großweil | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | 41:23 |
3. | SF Bad Tölz II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 32½:31½ |
4. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 32½:31½ |
5. | SC Ammersee II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | 32:32 |
6. | SK Weilheim III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | 29½:34½ |
7. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | 21:43 |
8. | SC Neuaubing II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | 22:42 |
9. | SC Starnberg III | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4:12 | 27:37 |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 14½:9½ |
2. | SC Peiting III | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 14½:9½ |
3. | SC Mittenwald | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 11½:12½ |
4. | SF Windach II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 12:12 |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen IV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 10½:13½ |
6. | SK Gräfelfing IV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 11½:12½ |
7. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 9½:14½ |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg S | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 9:3 |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering S | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 7:5 |
3. | SK Großweil S | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 4½:7½ |
4. | SF Bad Tölz S | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 3½:8½ |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Windach | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:3 | 24½:11½ |
2. | SC Gröbenzell | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | 24:12 |
3. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 22:14 |
4. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 22:14 |
5. | SF Starnberger See | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 20½:15½ |
6. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 21:15 |
7. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 20½:15½ |
SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 20½:15½ | |
9. | SC Ammersee II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 18½:17½ |
10. | SF Windach II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 19½:16½ |
11. | SK Gräfelfing III | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 17:15 |
12. | SC Peiting II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 16½:19½ |
13. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 16½:19½ |
14. | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 19½:16½ |
15. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 15½:20½ |
16. | SF Windach III | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:13 | 12:24 |
17. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:13 | 8:24 |
18. | SC Gröbenzell III | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:16 | 6:30 |
19. | SF Olching | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0:4 |
U12-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 25:11 |
2. | SK Gräfelfing | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 29:7 |
3. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 26½:9½ |
4. | SF Windach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 23:13 |
5. | SC Peiting | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 21½:14½ |
6. | SF Starnberger See | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 21½:14½ |
7. | SC Gröbenzell | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 19:17 |
8. | SF Starnberger See II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | 11½:24½ |
9. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 11:25 |
10. | SF Starnberger See III | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | 10½:25½ |
11. | SF Windach II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | 10:26 |
12. | SF Windach III | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | 7½:28½ |