Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2016/171.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 1½:6½ |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Weilheim III | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4:4 |
4 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SK Germering III | 5:3 |
5 | SK Penzberg | - | TuS Geretsried | 2½:5½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Ammersee II | 7:1 |
2 | SK Germering III | - | SK Penzberg | 4½:3½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 4:4 |
4 | SK Weilheim III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 3:5 |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:4 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 1½:6½ |
2 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2½:5½ |
3 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SK Weilheim III | 6:2 |
4 | SK Penzberg | - | TV Tegernsee II | 5½:2½ |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Germering III | 6:2 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering III | - | SC Ammersee II | 5½:2½ |
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TuS Geretsried | 2:6 |
3 | SK Weilheim III | - | SK Penzberg | 4½:3½ |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 5½:2½ |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 4½:3½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 3:5 |
2 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5½:2½ |
3 | SK Penzberg | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2½:5½ |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Weilheim III | 6:2 |
5 | SK Germering III | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4½:3½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Ammersee II | 7½:½ |
2 | SK Weilheim III | - | SK Germering III | 5½:2½ |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TuS Geretsried | 3½:4½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Penzberg | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 3½:4½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 3:5 |
2 | SK Penzberg | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 3½:4½ |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:3½ |
4 | SK Germering III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2:6 |
5 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Weilheim III | 3:5 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim III | - | SC Ammersee II | 7:1 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 8:0 kl |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Germering III | 5:3 |
4 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:5 |
5 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SK Penzberg | 5:3 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Penzberg | - | SC Ammersee II | 7½:½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 4½:3½ |
3 | SK Germering III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 6:2 |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5:3 |
5 | SK Weilheim III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:5 |