Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1997/981.Runde am Sonntag, 19.10.1997, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried II | - | TuS Geretsried | 1:7 |
2 | SC Peiting | - | SF Murnau | 2:6 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 6:2 |
4 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 6:2 |
5 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4:4 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.11.1997, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee III | 7:1 |
2 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | TV Tegernsee II | 1½:6½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 6½:1½ |
4 | SF Murnau | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 5½:2½ |
5 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SC Peiting | 3:5 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.1997, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Peiting | - | TuS Geretsried | 2½:5½ |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TuS Geretsried II | 6:2 |
3 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SF Murnau | 3½:4½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 4:4 |
5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 3½:4½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.01.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 6:2 |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 5:3 |
3 | SF Murnau | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4½:3½ |
4 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Peiting | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3:5 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 01.02.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:5 |
2 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Peiting | 1½:6½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 6½:1½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SF Murnau | 3½:4½ |
5 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 1½:6½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 15.02.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2½:5½ |
2 | SF Murnau | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 8:0 |
3 | TuS Geretsried II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Peiting | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4½:3½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4½:3½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:5 |
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 2:6 |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Peiting | 4:4 |
4 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5:3 |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SF Murnau | 6½:1½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SF Murnau | 2½:5½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 3½:4½ |
3 | SC Peiting | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 5:3 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TV Tegernsee III | 7:1 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 5:3 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:4 |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4½:3½ |
3 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 2:6 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Peiting | 5½:2½ |
5 | SF Murnau | - | TuS Geretsried II | 4½:3½ |