Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 26:16 |
2. | SK Germering | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 23½:18½ |
3. | SK Penzberg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 24:18 |
4. | SC Ammersee | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 22:20 |
5. | SF Bad Tölz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 22½:19½ |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 21:21 |
7. | SC Peiting | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 21½:20½ |
8. | SK Weilheim II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18½:23½ |
9. | SK Starnberg II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 18:24 |
10. | TUS Holzkirchen | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13:29 |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Windach | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26½:9½ |
2. | TV Tegernsee II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 21½:14½ |
3. | SK Gräfelfing II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 19:17 |
4. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20½:21½ |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17½:18½ |
6. | SK Germering II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17½:18½ |
7. | SC Gröbenzell III | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15½:20½ |
8. | TuS Geretsried | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:23 |
9. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17:25 |
A-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 24:18 |
2. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19½:16½ |
3. | SK Weilheim III | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20½:15½ |
4. | SK Germering III | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19½:16½ |
5. | SF Windach II | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:17 |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18:18 |
7. | TV Tegernsee III | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15½:20½ |
8. | SC Ammersee II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16:26 |
9. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:20 |
B-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Peiting II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30:6 |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 25:11 |
3. | SK Starnberg III | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24:11 |
4. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 |
5. | SK Weilheim IV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 |
6. | SF Bad Tölz II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16½:19½ |
7. | SC Ammersee III | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:29 |
8. | Gautinger SC II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5½:29½ |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Hohenpeißenberg II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 17:7 |
2. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:10 |
3. | SF Windach III | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13½:10½ |
4. | SK Weilheim V | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:15 |
5. | SC Peiting III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:9 |
6. | TSV Oberammergau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9½:10½ |
7. | SK Penzberg II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11½:12½ |
8. | SC Ammersee IV | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13:15 |
9. | SK Starnberg IV | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5½:18½ |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen S | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18½:5½ |
2. | SK Weilheim S | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17:7 |
3. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck S | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16½:7½ |
4. | Gautinger SC S | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 17½:6½ |
5. | SK Weilheim II S | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11:17 |
6. | SF Windach S | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9:19 |
7. | SK Penzberg S | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 |
8. | TuS Geretsried S | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:18 |
9. | SK Starnberg S | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7½:16½ |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Germering | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23½:½ |
2. | SF Bad Tölz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12½:10½ |
3. | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:11 |
4. | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13:7 |
SG Ammersee/FFB | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:11 | |
6. | SK Weilheim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:13 |
7. | SK Starnberg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:16 |
8. | SC Peiting | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7:16 |
9. | SG Ammersee/FFB II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6:21 |
U12-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Germering | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 26½:5½ |
2. | SK Gräfelfing | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 23:7 |
3. | SK Weilheim | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 20:12 |
4. | TV Tegernsee | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15½:16½ |
5. | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15½:16½ |
6. | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:16 |
7. | SF Bad Tölz | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9:23 |
8. | SK Gräfelfing II | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8:22 |
9. | Gautinger SC | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7½:22½ |