Sie sind hierTabellen

Tabellen


DruckversionDruckversion
  Tabellen 2012/13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13

Tabellen

ZugspitzligaSgu vMPBP
1. SK Germering II 9 8 1 0 2547½:24½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 9 6 3 0 2142½:29½
3. SC Gröbenzell II 9 4 2 3 1439½:32½
4. SK Gräfelfing II 9 4 1 4 1341:31
5. SC Ammersee 9 3 3 3 1233:39
6. SK Weilheim II 9 3 2 4 1131½:40½
7. TuS Geretsried 9 3 1 5 1031½:40½
8. Gautinger SC 9 2 3 4 936½:35½
9. SC Neuaubing 9 2 3 4 932:40
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim 9 0 1 8 125:47

KreisklasseSgu vMPBP
1. SC Starnberg II 9 7 1 1 2246:26
2. SK Germering III 9 7 1 1 2244½:27½
3. SF Bad Tölz 9 7 0 2 2146½:25½
4. SC Wolfratshausen II 9 4 2 3 1437:35
5. SF Windach 9 4 1 4 1340½:31½
6. SC Gröbenzell III 9 4 1 4 1337½:34½
7. TSV Oberammergau 9 3 1 5 1036½:35½
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg 9 2 2 5 838:34
9. SK Garmisch-Partenk. 9 2 1 6 733½:38½
10. TSV Gilching-Argelsried 9 0 0 9 00:72

A-KlasseSgu vMPBP
1. SK Penzberg 9 6 1 2 1939½:32½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 9 5 2 2 1737½:34½
 SC Wolfratshausen III 9 5 2 2 1737½:33½
4. SC Starnberg III 9 4 4 1 1640:31
5. SK Weilheim III 9 4 3 2 1539:33
6. SC Peiting II 9 4 0 5 1236½:34½
7. TuS Geretsried II 9 4 0 5 1233½:37½
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II 9 3 2 4 1136½:35½
9. TV Tegernsee II 9 1 3 5 632½:39½
10. TUS Holzkirchen 9 0 1 8 125½:46½

B-KlasseSgu vMPBP
1. SC Ammersee II 10 9 0 1 2755:25
2. SK Großweil 10 7 0 3 2152:28
3. SK Germering IV 10 6 2 2 2046:34
4. SC Miesbach 10 5 1 4 1648½:31½
5. SC Wolfratshausen IV 10 3 3 4 1238:42
6. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III 10 3 3 4 1234½:45½
7. SK Gräfelfing III 10 3 2 5 1138:41
8. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 10 3 2 5 1129:50
9. SF Bad Tölz II 10 3 1 6 1034:46
10. SK Weilheim IV 10 2 3 5 935½:44½
11. SC Starnberg IV 10 1 3 6 628½:51½

C-KlasseSgu vMPBP
1. SK Penzberg II 6 4 2 0 1417½:6½
2. SC Miesbach II 6 3 1 2 1011:13
3. SF Windach II 6 3 0 3 910:14
4. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV 6 0 1 5 16:18

Senioren-KreisligaSgu vMPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck S 5 4 1 0 1315½:4½
2. SK Großweil S 5 3 0 2 912½:7½
3. SC Starnberg II S 5 2 2 1 812½:7½
4. SC Gröbenzell S 5 2 0 3 67:13
5. SF Bad Tölz S 5 1 1 3 48½:11½
6. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S 5 1 0 4 34:16

U16-Kreisliga, Endrunde
1. TV Tegernsee
2. TV Tegernsee II
3. SK Gräfelfing II
4. SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh.
5. SC Gröbenzell
6. SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
7. TuS Geretsried
8. SC Peiting
9. TV Tegernsee III
10. SC Wolfratshausen
11. TuS Geretsried II
12. SC Starnberg

U16-Kreisliga, Vorrunde NordSgu vMPBP
1. SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. 5 4 0 1 1214½:5½
2. SK Gräfelfing II 5 3 2 0 1113½:6½
3. SC Gröbenzell 5 1 3 1 611½:8½
4. SC Peiting 5 1 3 1 68½:11½
5. SC Wolfratshausen 5 1 1 3 48½:11½
6. SC Starnberg 5 0 1 4 13½:16½

U16-Kreisliga, Vorrunde SüdSgu vMPBP
1. TV Tegernsee 5 5 0 0 1518½:1½
2. TV Tegernsee II 5 4 0 1 1213½:6½
3. SJSG Penzberg/Großweil 5 2 1 2 710:10
4. TuS Geretsried 5 2 1 2 79:11
5. TV Tegernsee III 5 1 0 4 36:13
6. TuS Geretsried II 5 0 0 5 02:17

U12-KreisligaSgu vMPBP
1. TV Tegernsee 17 17 0 0 5159½:8½
2. SF Windach 17 16 0 1 4859½:8½
3. SK Gräfelfing 17 14 1 2 4354:13
4. SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. 17 13 1 3 4049:19
5. TV Tegernsee II 17 11 2 4 3544½:23½
6. SC Wolfratshausen 17 9 2 6 2936½:31½
7. TV Tegernsee III 17 8 2 7 2641:27
8. SF Windach II 17 8 2 7 2632½:35½
9. SG Starnberg/Gauting 17 7 2 8 2326:39
10. TV Tegernsee IV 17 6 3 8 2134:34
11. SC Gröbenzell 17 6 2 9 2032½:34½
12. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 17 5 3 9 1826½:41½
13. SG FFB/Ammersee II 17 4 3 10 1528:38
14. Turm Untermühlhausen 17 3 4 10 1322½:45½
15. SF Windach III 17 3 3 11 1222:46
16. TV Tegernsee V 17 4 0 13 1219:48
17. SF Bad Tölz 17 2 4 11 1020:48
18. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 17 0 0 17 00:66

U12-ExtrarundeSgu vMPBP
1. SF Windach II 1 1 0 0 34:0
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 1 0 0 34:0
3. SF Windach 1 1 0 0 33½:½
4. SK Gräfelfing 1 1 0 0 33:1
 SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. 1 1 0 0 33:1
 SF Bad Tölz 1 1 0 0 33:1
 TV Tegernsee 1 1 0 0 33:1
8. TV Tegernsee II 1 1 0 0 32½:1½
9. Turm Untermühlhausen 1 0 1 0 12:2
 SC Starnberg 1 0 1 0 12:2
11. TV Tegernsee III 1 0 0 1 01½:2½
12. SC Wolfratshausen 1 0 0 1 01:3
 SC Gröbenzell 1 0 0 1 01:3
 TV Tegernsee V 1 0 0 1 01:3
 TV Tegernsee IV 1 0 0 1 01:3
16. SG FFB/Ammersee II 1 0 0 1 0½:3½
17. SF Windach III 1 0 0 1 00:4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 1 0 0 1 00:4