Sie sind hierTabellen

Tabellen


DruckversionDruckversion
  Tabellen 2013/14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2013/14

Tabellen

ZugspitzligaSgu vMPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II 9 8 1 0 2551½:20½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 9 6 2 1 2053:19
3. SK Gräfelfing II 9 6 0 3 1840:32
4. SC Peiting 9 5 0 4 1539½:32½
5. SC Ammersee 9 4 2 3 1439½:32½
6. Gautinger SC 9 3 4 2 1341½:30½
7. SK Weilheim II 9 4 1 4 1338½:33½
8. TuS Geretsried 9 2 1 6 728½:43½
9. SK Germering III 9 1 1 7 428:44
10. SC Starnberg II 9 0 0 9 00:72

KreisklasseSgu vMPBP
1. SK Penzberg 9 6 3 0 2144½:27½
2. SC Wolfratshausen II 9 6 1 2 1941:31
3. SF Windach 9 5 2 2 1743½:28½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim 9 5 0 4 1535:37
5. SC Hohenpeißenberg 9 4 0 5 1234½:37½
6. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 9 3 3 3 1232:40
7. SF Bad Tölz 9 3 2 4 1138:34
8. SK Garmisch-Partenk. 9 2 4 3 1034:38
9. SC Gröbenzell III 9 2 1 6 731:41
10. TSV Oberammergau 9 0 2 7 226½:45½

A-KlasseSgu vMPBP
1. SK Weilheim III 9 8 0 1 2451:21
2. SC Wolfratshausen III 9 5 2 2 1743½:28½
3. SK Großweil 9 4 2 3 1442:30
4. SC Ammersee II 9 3 5 1 1441½:30½
5. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II 9 4 2 3 1440:32
6. TSV Gilching-Argelsried 9 4 0 5 1238:34
7. SK Germering IV 9 4 0 5 1233:39
8. TuS Geretsried II 9 3 2 4 1138:34
9. SC Peiting II 9 3 1 5 1033:39
10. SC Starnberg III 9 0 0 9 00:72

B-Klasse NordSgu vMPBP
1. SK Gräfelfing III 6 5 1 0 1626:10
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 6 3 1 2 1022:14
3. SF Windach II 6 3 0 3 915½:20½
4. SC Starnberg IV 6 2 2 2 818:18
5. Gautinger SC II 6 2 2 2 817:19
6. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III 6 2 1 3 716½:19½
7. SC Gröbenzell IV 6 0 1 5 111:25

B-Klasse SüdSgu vMPBP
1. TV Tegernsee II 6 6 0 0 1825:11
2. TUS Holzkirchen 6 4 1 1 1325½:10½
3. SC Miesbach 6 3 2 1 1120:16
4. SC Wolfratshausen IV 6 3 0 3 920:16
5. SK Penzberg II 6 2 0 4 617:19
6. SF Bad Tölz II 6 1 1 4 411:25
7. SK Weilheim IV 6 0 0 6 07½:28½

C-KlasseSgu vMPBP
1. SC Miesbach II 5 4 1 0 1313½:6½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV 5 3 0 2 912:8
3. SK Germering V 5 2 1 2 79½:10½
4. SC Wolfratshausen V 5 2 0 3 610½:9½
5. TV Tegernsee III 5 1 3 1 69:11
6. TV Tegernsee IV 5 0 1 4 15½:14½

Senioren-KreisligaSgu vMPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck S 5 5 0 0 1517½:2½
2. SK Großweil S 5 4 0 1 1214:6
3. SC Starnberg II S 5 2 1 2 79:11
4. SC Wolfratshausen S 5 2 0 3 68½:11½
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S 5 1 0 4 35:15
6. SF Bad Tölz S 5 0 1 4 16:14

U16-Kreisliga, EndrundeSgu vMPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen 5 4 1 0 1314:6
2. TV Tegernsee II 5 4 0 1 1215:5
3. TV Tegernsee III 5 2 1 2 79½:10½
4. SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. 5 2 0 3 69:11
5. SC Gröbenzell 5 1 0 4 36½:13½
6. SG Gräfelfing/Gauting 5 1 0 4 36:14

U16-Kreisliga, Endrunde BSgu vMPBP
1. SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. II 5 4 0 1 1213:6
2. SF Windach II 5 3 1 1 1013½:5½
3. TV Tegernsee IV 5 2 1 2 711:9
4. TuS Geretsried 5 2 0 3 610:10
5. SJSG Penzberg/Großweil 5 1 2 2 57½:12½
6. SC Peiting 5 1 0 4 34:16

U16-Kreisliga, Vorrunde NordSgu vMPBP
1. SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. 5 5 0 0 1516:4
2. SC Gröbenzell 5 4 0 1 1212½:7½
3. SG Gräfelfing/Gauting 5 2 1 2 710½:9½
4. SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. II 5 1 1 3 47:12
5. SF Windach II 5 1 0 4 36½:12½
 SC Peiting 5 1 0 4 36½:13½

U16-Kreisliga, Vorrunde SüdSgu vMPBP
1. TV Tegernsee II 5 4 0 1 1217½:2½
2. SC Wolfratshausen 5 3 2 0 1114½:5½
3. TV Tegernsee III 5 3 1 1 1011½:8½
4. TV Tegernsee IV 5 1 1 3 47½:12½
5. TuS Geretsried 5 1 1 3 45½:14½
6. SJSG Penzberg/Großweil 5 0 1 4 13½:16½

U12-KreisligaSgu vMPBP
1. TV Tegernsee 19 19 0 0 5771½:4½
2. TV Tegernsee III 19 16 2 1 5064:12
3. SK Gräfelfing 19 16 1 2 4962:14
4. SC Ammersee 19 16 0 3 4860:16
5. TV Tegernsee II 19 14 3 2 4556:20
6. SF Windach 19 12 3 4 3952:24
7. SF Bad Tölz 19 12 0 7 3647:29
8. TV Tegernsee IV 19 9 2 8 2942½:33½
9. SF Windach II 19 9 1 9 2836:40
10. TV Tegernsee V 19 8 1 10 2533½:42½
11. SC Wolfratshausen II 19 8 1 10 2528:48
12. TV Tegernsee VI 19 7 1 11 2228:48
13. Turm Untermühlhausen 19 6 3 10 2134:42
14. SC Gröbenzell 19 6 3 10 2133:43
15. SC Wolfratshausen 19 5 2 12 1728½:47½
16. SF Bad Tölz II 19 4 2 13 1424½:51½
17. SJSG Penzberg/Großweil 19 4 1 14 1319½:56½
18. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 19 3 3 13 1223:52
19. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 19 1 1 17 416:59
20. SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. 19 0 0 19 00:76

U12-ExtrarundeSgu vMPBP
1. SC Ammersee 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SF Bad Tölz 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SF Bad Tölz II 0 0 0 0 00:0
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SK Gräfelfing 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Gröbenzell 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil 0 0 0 0 00:0
 TV Tegernsee II 0 0 0 0 00:0
 TV Tegernsee III 0 0 0 0 00:0
 TV Tegernsee IV 0 0 0 0 00:0
 TV Tegernsee VI 0 0 0 0 00:0
 Turm Untermühlhausen 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SF Windach II 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Wolfratshausen 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Wolfratshausen II 0 0 0 0 00:0
16. SK Germering 4 3 0 1 99½:6½
17. TV Tegernsee 1 1 0 0 33:1
18. SF Windach 1 0 0 1 01½:2½
19. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 0 0 1 01:3
 TV Tegernsee V 1 0 0 1 01:3