Sie sind hierErgebnis-Archiv

Ergebnis-Archiv


DruckversionDruckversion
  

KEM 2019, Jugend U12 in Eichenau (DWZ-Auswertung)

RangNameVerein123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.Koch,Patrick SK Gräfelfing19w116s18w½21s14w13s15w12s½6w½  7½45.0357.5
2.Andrade,Ruben TV Tegernsee29s111w13s09w15s½4s16w11w½10s1  747.0350.0
3.Robelly,David SC Wolfratshausen14w118s12w14s06w11w09s15s½8w1  6½47.0359.5
4.Neuwirth,Mark SC Wolfratshausen20s110w15s13w11s02w08s118w17s½  6½46.5354.0
5.Pichl,Christoph SC Wolfratshausen12w16s14w08s12w½18s11s03w½21w1  647.0357.5
6.Burdett,Sabah TV Tegernsee17s15w020s127w13s022w12s09w11s½  5½44.5340.0
7.Gawlik,Oliver SK Germering9w½12s½18w½19s½20w18s½11w½13s14w½  5½39.0333.0
8.Bauer,Simon TV Tegernsee25s115w11s½5w022s17w½4w019s13s0  544.5338.5
9.Deng,Wangzi SK Germering7s½29w121w½2s015s113w13w06s018w1  541.5332.0
10.Linzmeier,Moritz SC Peiting13w14s022w012s119w121w½18s½11s12w0  540.0331.0
11.Heinze,Vanessa SC Ammersee26w12s019w½18s014w112s17s½10w020s1  538.5323.5
12.Ginschel,Leonhard TV Tegernsee5s07w½24s110w027s111w026s115w½22s1  537.0306.0
13.Gerlach,Tim SC Eichenau10s025w115s029/+16w19s017w17w019s1  536.5293.0
14.Greinsberger,Sebastian TV Tegernsee3s024w½23s017w111s020w½28s126w115s½  4½35.5290.0
15.Ammer,Martin SK Weilheim28w18s013w122s09w027s121w½12s½14w½  4½35.0307.0
16.Zirngibl,Jonas SC Wolfratshausen24s11w027s025w113s017w½20s030w126s1  4½32.5281.5
17.Wegner,Moritz SC Ammersee6w019s026w114s028w116s½13s024w125w1  4½32.0284.5
18.Fehlhaber,Alexander SC Wolfratshausen30/+3w07s½11w121s15w010w½4s09s0  443.5339.0
19.Weinkauf,Levi Schfr Puchheim1s017w111s½7w½10s023w122s18w013w0  441.5314.0
20.Steinlein,Tim SC Ammersee4w026s16w023w17s014s½16w121s½11w0  440.0310.5
21.Schreck,Leo SC Wolfratshausen22s127w19s½1w018w010s½15s½20w½5s0  439.5329.5
22.Rauch,Dominikus SC Peiting21w028s110s115w18w06s019w023s112w0  437.5315.0
23.Schmitt,Samuel Sportfr.Windach 14w120s024w119s027/+22w030s1  433.0248.5
24.Herm,Justus-Ole SC Peiting16w014s½12w026s½23s025w130s117s028w1  429.5264.0
25.Felsch,Joshua SK Weilheim8w013s030w116s026w024s029/+28w117s0  328.5271.0
26.Weinheimer,Ludwig SK Weilheim11s020w017s024w½25s130s112w014s016w0  2½34.0274.5
27.Sopaj,Arion TuS Fürstenfeldbruck+21s016w16s012w015w023/-   235.0247.5
28.Ruff,Edward SC Starnberg15s022w029s030w117s0+14w025s024s0  230.5259.0
29.Gagsch,Leon SC Wolfratshausen2w09s028w113/- 25/-   131.5184.0
30.Nguyen,Thuy An SC Eichenau18/- 25s028s0+26w024w016s023w0  129.5257.5