Sie sind hierErgebnis-Archiv

Ergebnis-Archiv


DruckversionDruckversion
  

KEM 2019, Hauptturnier in Eichenau (DWZ-Auswertung)

RangNameVerein1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.Rothenhagen,SiegfriedSportfr.Windach31w14s16w12s½3w½5s½8w1  5½29.0158.5
2.Walesch,RainerTV Tegernsee26s115w15s11w½8s13w½7s½  5½28.0157.0
3.Dränert,MichaelSC Ammersee9s½20w118s110w11s½2s½5w1  5½27.0158.5
4.Alefs,HeinzSC Eichenau30s11w029s17w½22s½9w112s1  523.5148.0
5.Huber,DoritSK Germering24w123s12w06s117w11w½3s0  4½27.5159.0
6.Capek,DieterTuS Fürstenfeldbruck32s110w11s05w011w113s½17w1  4½25.5153.0
7.Nieland,KlausSC Starnberg25w119s117w04s½18w18s½2w½  4½25.0151.0
8.Humburg,EduardSC Wolfratshausen14s122w½9s117s12w07w½1s0  427.0157.5
9.Schneider,PeterSchfr Puchheim3w½12s18w023s½19w14s025w1  425.0147.0
10.Stöver,PieterTuS Geretsried21w16s019w13s024w117s½11w½  424.5145.0
11.Stüber,DavidSC Peiting22s½14w020s115w16s018w110s½  423.5143.0
12.Kees,RobertSC Peiting18s½9w024w121s113w½22s14w0  423.0142.0
13.Kreutner,PeterTuS Fürstenfeldbruck29s117w016s122w½12s½6w½14s½  423.0142.0
14.Kerseböhmer,EdgarTuS Fürstenfeldbruck8w011s123w½18s025w121s113w½  422.0143.0
15.Feigelbinder,ReinhartTuS Geretsried27w12s021w½11s028w½24s123w1  421.5139.0
16.Obermaier,AndreasSC Starnberg19w025s113w031s123w½28s½22w1  419.0136.5
17.Shub-Oseledchik,JakobSC Hohenpeißenberg34w113s17s18w05s010w½6s0  3½25.5152.5
18.Schury,MichaelSC Ammersee12w½28s13w014w17s011s029w1  3½24.5142.0
19.Meierhöfer,StephanTurm Untermühlhausen16s17w010s032w19s027w120s½  3½22.5134.5
20.Rybalkin,SergejSchfr Puchheim28w½3s011w030w126s123s½19w½  3½21.5137.0
21.Shub,LeonidSC Hohenpeißenberg10s032w115s½12w029s114w028w1  3½21.0133.5
22.Griebenow,ErnaSC Eichenau11w½8s½31w113s½4w½12w016s0  325.0140.0
23.Romberger,WolfgangSchfr Puchheim33s15w014s½9w½16s½20w½15s0  324.0136.5
24.Nothas,MarkusSC Ammersee5s033w112s026w110s015w031s1  321.0135.0
25.Heinze,SabrinaSC Ammersee7s016w033s127w114s032w19s0  320.5128.0
26.Wernitz,UdoTuS Fürstenfeldbruck2w027s½28w½24s020w033s132s1  318.5129.0
27.Schwarz,SusanneSC Starnberg15s026w½30s½25s031w119s0+  317.5119.5
28.Hütter,HeinzSC Eichenau20s½18w026s½29w½15s½16w½21s0  2½21.5128.5
29.Shub-Oseledchik,JosephSC Hohenpeißenberg13w034s14w028s½21w030s118s0  2½21.0130.0
30.Knauss,MartinTuS Geretsried4w031s027w½20s034/+29w033s1  2½16.5119.0
31.Roth,GünterSC Eichenau1s030w122s016w027s0+24w0  220.0128.0
32.Queiss,BerndSC Wolfratshausen6w021s034/+19s033w125s026w0  219.5123.5
33.Pieper,ReneSK Gräfelfing23w024s025w0+32s026w030w0  115.5120.0
34.Gagsch,BiancaSC Wolfratshausen17s029w032/- 30/-   015.082.5