Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24
Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim III
| A-Klasse | DWZ | 1
GER3 | 2
MIE | 3
HOH | 4
WIN2 | 5
| 6
TEG3 | 7
AMM2 | 8
FFB2 | 9
EIP | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
1 |
Höller,Armin | 1997 | | 1 | 0 | | | | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3½/5 | 70.0% | 1.0 |
3 |
Kobold,Jonathan,Dr. | 1867 | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
5 |
Sindermann,Peter | 1826 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3½/7 | 50.0% | 1.9 |
6 |
Gerlach,Florian | 1708 | | | ½ | | | | | 1 | | 1½/2 | 75.0% | 3.5 |
7 |
Brücklmayr,Thomas | 1680 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1/3 | 33.3% | 2.3 |
10 |
Obernöder,Thomas | 1787 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
11 |
Bayer,Christian | 1731 | | | 1 | | | ½ | | | | 1½/2 | 75.0% | 3.0 |
13 |
Pils,Markus | 1721 | | | ½ | 0 | | 1 | ½ | | | 2/4 | 50.0% | 3.5 |
15 |
Helbig,Dieter | 1682 | 1 | | ½ | ½ | | 1 | 1 | | 0 | 4/6 | 66.7% | 4.0 |
16 |
Glasschröder,Maximilian | 1559 | ½ | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2½/3 | 83.3% | 4.0 |
17 |
Wilschinsky,Maik | ---- | ½ | 1 | | 0 | | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4½/7 | 64.3% | 5.0 |
18 |
Pils,Martina | 1401 | ½ | | | | | | | 1 | | 1½/2 | 75.0% | 5.5 |
19 |
Stöberl,Stefan | 1384 | ½ | ½ | | | | 0 | 1 | | | 2/4 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
20 |
Aydin,Nihat | ---- | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1/1 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1708.3 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | | 2½ | 5 | 6 | 4 | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 3 | 7 | 9½ | 13 | 13 | 15½ | 20½ | 26½ | 30½ | 30½/48 | 63.5% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 16/24 | 66.7% | |
| Platzierung | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | |
---|
9.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Weilheim III | 2:4
|
1 | 1 | Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. |
1941 | - | 1 | Höller,Armin |
1997 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Schmitz,Gerhard |
1755 | - | 5 | Sindermann,Peter |
1826 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Nawratil,Georg |
1727 | - | 7 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1680 | 0:1 |
4 | 5 | Seiler,Thomas |
1718 | - | 15 | Helbig,Dieter |
1682 | 1:0 |
5 | 7 | Hußl,Helmut |
1668 | - | 17 | Wilschinsky,Maik |
---- | 0:1 |
6 | 12 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1497 | - | 20 | Aydin,Nihat |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1717.7 | | | | Ø 1796.3 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Weilheim III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:0
|
1 | 1 | Höller,Armin |
1997 | - | 12 | Capek,Dieter |
1611 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Kobold,Jonathan,Dr. |
1867 | - | 13 | Saxinger,Michael |
1233 | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Sindermann,Peter |
1826 | - | 19 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1469 | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Gerlach,Florian |
1708 | - | 25 | Werther,Vinzent |
842 | 1:0 |
5 | 17 | Wilschinsky,Maik |
---- | - | 27 | Kaya,Deniz |
---- | 1:0 |
6 | 18 | Pils,Martina |
1401 | - | 28 | Huber,Tobias |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1759.8 | | | | Ø 1288.8 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 03.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Weilheim III | 1:5
|
1 | 2 | Stahs,Uwe |
1824 | - | 1 | Höller,Armin |
1997 | ½ |
2 | 4 | Bergmann,Marcus |
1754 | - | 5 | Sindermann,Peter |
1826 | 0:1 |
3 | 11 | Schramm,Andreas |
1427 | - | 13 | Pils,Markus |
1721 | ½ |
4 | 18 | Alkhouri,Joseph |
1026 | - | 15 | Helbig,Dieter |
1682 | 0:1 |
5 | 19 | Hofstetter,Carl |
---- | - | 17 | Wilschinsky,Maik |
---- | 0:1 |
6 | 20 | Buch,Jaroslav |
781 | - | 19 | Stöberl,Stefan |
1384 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1362.4 | | | | Ø 1722 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SK Weilheim III | - | TV Tegernsee III | 2½:3½
|
1 | 7 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1680 | - | 6 | Lange,Fynn Jeremy |
1544 | 0:1 |
2 | 11 | Bayer,Christian |
1731 | - | 9 | Miletic,Alexander |
1581 | ½ |
3 | 13 | Pils,Markus |
1721 | - | 11 | Greive,Jakob |
1534 | 1:0 |
4 | 15 | Helbig,Dieter |
1682 | - | 13 | Hedler,Stefan |
1515 | 1:0 |
5 | 17 | Wilschinsky,Maik |
---- | - | 17 | Platz,Philipp |
1458 | 0:1 |
6 | 19 | Stöberl,Stefan |
1384 | - | 18 | Zmudzinski,Jakob |
1315 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1639.6 | | | | Ø 1491.2 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim III | - | | -:- |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SF Windach II | - | SK Weilheim III | 2½:3½
|
1 | 1 | Boos,Michael |
1806 | - | 5 | Sindermann,Peter |
1826 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. |
1814 | - | 10 | Obernöder,Thomas |
1787 | 0:1 |
3 | 4 | Findl,Alois |
1710 | - | 13 | Pils,Markus |
1721 | 1:0 |
4 | 9 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried |
1500 | - | 15 | Helbig,Dieter |
1682 | ½ |
5 | 12 | Grandl,Klaus |
1401 | - | 16 | Glasschröder,Maximilian |
1559 | 0:1 |
6 | 13 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | - | 17 | Wilschinsky,Maik |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1589.5 | | | | Ø 1715 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Weilheim III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 2½:3½
|
1 | 1 | Höller,Armin |
1997 | - | 1 | Blum,Andreas |
1871 | 0:1 |
2 | 5 | Sindermann,Peter |
1826 | - | 2 | Krinninger,Hermann |
1840 | 0:1 |
3 | 6 | Gerlach,Florian |
1708 | - | 3 | Grund,Werner |
1785 | ½ |
4 | 11 | Bayer,Christian |
1731 | - | 4 | Bothe,Gernot |
1634 | 1:0 |
5 | 13 | Pils,Markus |
1721 | - | 5 | Kögl,Josef |
1558 | ½ |
6 | 15 | Helbig,Dieter |
1682 | - | 7 | Zerle,Peter |
1561 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1777.5 | | | | Ø 1708.2 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SC Miesbach | - | SK Weilheim III | 2:4
|
1 | 1 | Basener,Winfried |
1981 | - | 1 | Höller,Armin |
1997 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Bähr,Rainer |
1747 | - | 5 | Sindermann,Peter |
1826 | ½ |
3 | 3 | Basener,Wolfgang |
1646 | - | 7 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1680 | 1:0 |
4 | 5 | Jacob,Peter,Dr. |
1543 | - | 16 | Glasschröder,Maximilian |
1559 | 0:1 |
5 | 6 | Kick,Manfred |
1389 | - | 17 | Wilschinsky,Maik |
---- | 0:1 |
6 | 7 | Lechner,Manfred |
1582 | - | 19 | Stöberl,Stefan |
1384 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1648 | | | | Ø 1689.2 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Weilheim III | - | SK Germering III | 3:3
|
1 | 5 | Sindermann,Peter |
1826 | - | 1 | Mühlbauer,Jakob |
1722 | 0:1 |
2 | 15 | Helbig,Dieter |
1682 | - | 5 | Wirsching,Ralf |
1622 | 1:0 |
3 | 16 | Glasschröder,Maximilian |
1559 | - | 6 | Winkler,David |
1579 | ½ |
4 | 17 | Wilschinsky,Maik |
---- | - | 13 | Warne,Raphael |
1356 | ½ |
5 | 18 | Pils,Martina |
1401 | - | 15 | Hochdorfer,Urban |
---- | ½ |
6 | 19 | Stöberl,Stefan |
1384 | - | 18 | Amin,Yan |
---- | ½ |
| | | Ø 1570.4 | | | | Ø 1569.8 |