Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III 1996/97

Mannschaftskämpfe 1996/97

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III

Kreisliga IIDWZ1
WOL2
2
WEI2
3
STA5
4
AMM
5
PEI2
6
GAU2
7
GER3
Pkt%Brett
17  Sustek,Vladimir-----0½11½/3 50.0% 1.0
18  Leckner,Horst1843011½1½4/6 66.7% 1.7
19  Schwarzfischer,Stefan----½0112½/4 62.5% 2.3
20  Paulsen,Thomas----½½11+3/4 75.0% 2.5
21  Jussupow,Nadia----00001113/7 42.9% 3.7
22  Offert,Dagobert----11101½4½/6 75.0% 4.7
23  Wagner,Armin----1½10114½/6 75.0% 5.3
24  Rösler,Sigurd----11½11½5/6 83.3% 6.5
25  Leckner,Thomas,Dr.1717112/2 100.0% 7.0
28  Walesch,Robert----0½½/2 25.0% 6.5
29  Erlacher,Markus151500/1 0.0% 7.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1778.66276
 Brettpunkte681519½2531½37½30½/4764.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte22468101212/1485.7%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 16.03.1997, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2:6  
117  Kalwa,Johannes -17  Sustek,Vladimir 0:1
218  Neumüller,Theo 1875-18  Leckner,Horst 1843½
319  Keßler,Horst 1812-21  Jussupow,Nadia 0:1
420  Bauer,Richard -22  Offert,Dagobert ½
521  Guttenthaler,Franz 2249-23  Wagner,Armin 0:1
622  Schlander,Sabine 1847-24  Rösler,Sigurd ½
723  Diekmeyer,Ulrich -28  Walesch,Robert ½
826  Reisch,Eduard 1569-  0:1
Ø 1870.4 Ø 1843
6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.1997, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 Gautinger SC II
6½:1½  
117  Sustek,Vladimir -12  Niedermann,Edmund ½
218  Leckner,Horst 1843-17  Müller,Klaus 14431:0
319  Schwarzfischer,Stefan -18  Geilke,Horst 1:0
420  Paulsen,Thomas -19  Sperber,Ulrich 18301:0kl
521  Jussupow,Nadia -20  Reinelt,Thomas 1:0
622  Offert,Dagobert -22  Kuchler,Eduard 1:0
724  Rösler,Sigurd -23  Hildebrandt,Malte 1:0
8  - 
Ø 1843 Ø 1636.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.1997, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Peiting II
5½:2½  
117  Sustek,Vladimir - Friebel,Werner 19440:1
218  Leckner,Horst 1843-11  Neumann,Peter 1810½
319  Schwarzfischer,Stefan -13  Ramsauer,Alfons 1:0
421  Jussupow,Nadia -14  Specht,Ludwig 1:0
522  Offert,Dagobert -17  Stork,Helmut 15820:1
623  Wagner,Armin -24  Schnelzer,Franz 1:0
724  Rösler,Sigurd -27  Feistl,Norbert 1:0
8  -29  Alischer,Richard 1:0
Ø 1843 Ø 1778.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.1996, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Herrsching
-
 TV Tegernsee III
3½:4½  
1 Hünerkopf,Heinz 2150-17  Sustek,Vladimir 1:0kl
2 Hähnlein,Kurt -18  Leckner,Horst 18430:1
3 Gensbaur,Viktor -20  Paulsen,Thomas 0:1
4 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. -21  Jussupow,Nadia 1:0
5 Rott,Harald 1792-22  Offert,Dagobert 0:1
6 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1623-23  Wagner,Armin 1:0
7 Doblinger,Hermann 1726-24  Rösler,Sigurd ½
815  Karasch,Peter -  0:1
Ø 1822.8 Ø 1843
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.1996, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Starnberg V
7:1  
118  Leckner,Horst 1843-35  Jansen,Frank 1:0
220  Paulsen,Thomas -36  Königer,Klaus 1:0
321  Jussupow,Nadia -37  Recknagel,Winfried,Prof. Dr. 0:1
422  Offert,Dagobert -44  Daxlberger,Otto 1:0
523  Wagner,Armin -51  Dolch,Alfred 13731:0
624  Rösler,Sigurd -52  Bauer,Joanna 1:0
725  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1717-58  Nagel,Ingo 12421:0
8  -66  Strobl,Thomas 1:0
Ø 1780 Ø 1307.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 27.10.1996, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
6:2  
1 Kögl,Stefan -18  Leckner,Horst 18431:0
211  Kollwitz,Peter -19  Schwarzfischer,Stefan 1:0
312  Zenz,Thomas 1656-20  Paulsen,Thomas ½
413  Bolland,Benno -21  Jussupow,Nadia 1:0
514  Werner,Holger -23  Wagner,Armin ½
619  Scheurer,Helmut -28  Walesch,Robert 1:0
720  Geßl,Franz 1747-29  Erlacher,Markus 15151:0
822  Kroecker,Peter -  0:1
Ø 1701.5 Ø 1679
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.1996, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
6:2  
119  Schwarzfischer,Stefan - Balder,Stephan 1826½
220  Paulsen,Thomas -10  Kreder,Walter 1596½
321  Jussupow,Nadia -11  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 0:1
422  Offert,Dagobert -12  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1:0
523  Wagner,Armin -13  Wriesnik,Manfred 16051:0
624  Rösler,Sigurd -16  Noisser,Maximilian 1:0
725  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1717-25  Schmidt,Horst 1:0
8  -34  Dannert,Carolin 1:0
Ø 1717 Ø 1675.7