Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III 1999/00

Mannschaftskämpfe 1999/00

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III

KreisklasseDWZ1
GRO2
2
GAR
3
TEG3
4
GRA2
5
EIP
6
AMM
7
LEN
8
STA3
9
WOL2
Pkt%Brett
20  Bonk,Markus189900½0½½0½2/8 25.0% 1.0
21  Arzt,Detlef1865½0+1½½½03/7 42.9% 1.9
22  Urban,Ulrich18031001½10½4/8 50.0% 2.8
23  Illig,Ursula1762½111½4/5 80.0% 3.8
24  Kolodziej,Siegfried1828-
26  Gessner,Gerald1770½001001½/6 25.0% 4.0
27  Kammerl,Anton18560011/3 33.3% 4.7
28  Huber,Ottmar1715½½0½110003½/9 38.9% 5.3
29  Luber,Peter----011½00013½/8 43.8% 6.3
30  Rauschmayer,Max17530½00½/4 12.5% 6.8
31  Groß,Florian1544½0½/2 25.0% 7.5
32  Hobelsberger,Ulrich164211/1 100.0% 8.0
35  Hertel,Dieter165300/1 0.0% 7.0
36  Müller,Rolf1609½½½½13/5 60.0% 7.6
37  Reichart,Barbara161600/1 0.0% 8.0
39  Ziesenböck,Andreas1599112/2 100.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1763.825334414
 Brettpunkte27101317½21½25½26½30½29½/7042.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte0222456677/1838.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4  
120  Bonk,Markus 1899- Balder,Stephan 1912½
222  Urban,Ulrich 1803-10  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1859½
326  Gessner,Gerald 1770-12  Heinritzi,Leonhard 18480:1
427  Kammerl,Anton 1856-14  von Hoeßlin,Holger 17561:0
528  Huber,Ottmar 1715-18  Humburg,Christoph 14590:1
629  Luber,Peter -19  Lin,Jeremy 14281:0
731  Groß,Florian 1544-24  Humburg,Eduard 11890:1
832  Hobelsberger,Ulrich 1642-25  Müller,David 1:0
Ø 1747 Ø 1635.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 16.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
7:1  
117  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1953-20  Bonk,Markus 18991:0
219  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1941-21  Arzt,Detlef 18651:0
320  Seifried,Johannes 1899-22  Urban,Ulrich 18031:0
421  Jansen,Frank 1925-26  Gessner,Gerald 17701:0
522  von Casimir,Johannes 1894-28  Huber,Ottmar 17151:0
625  Königer,Klaus 1784-29  Luber,Peter 1:0
730  Daxlberger,Otto 1620-36  Müller,Rolf 16090:1
846  Rodinger,Peter 1593-37  Reichart,Barbara 16161:0
Ø 1826.1 Ø 1753.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Lenggries
4:4  
120  Bonk,Markus 1899- Tympel,Udo 1856½
221  Arzt,Detlef 1865- Nelson,Wayne 1856½
322  Urban,Ulrich 1803- Steiner,Marcus 18511:0
423  Illig,Ursula 1762- Borchert,Reinhard ½
526  Gessner,Gerald 1770- Mai,Wladimir 17961:0
628  Huber,Ottmar 1715- Malik,Oliver 16650:1
730  Rauschmayer,Max 1753- Müller-Welser,Matthias 16160:1
836  Müller,Rolf 1609- Höflich,Dieter 1723½
Ø 1772 Ø 1766.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4  
1 Hähnlein,Kurt 1959-20  Bonk,Markus 1899½
2 Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1816-21  Arzt,Detlef 1865½
3 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1790-22  Urban,Ulrich 1803½
4 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1652-23  Illig,Ursula 17620:1
510  Schützenberger,Peter 1726-24  Kolodziej,Siegfried 18281:0kl
611  Rusch,Peter 1542-28  Huber,Ottmar 17150:1
712  Spitschan,Hansjörg 1605-29  Luber,Peter 1:0
816  Pfeiffer,Armin 1348-36  Müller,Rolf 1609½
Ø 1679.8 Ø 1783
5.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½  
120  Bonk,Markus 1899- Eck,Alfred 19900:1
221  Arzt,Detlef 1865- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1907½
322  Urban,Ulrich 1803- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 17481:0
423  Illig,Ursula 1762- Schmitz,Gerhard 18421:0
528  Huber,Ottmar 1715- Lobe,Hartwig 18211:0
629  Luber,Peter - Alefs,Heinz 17410:1
735  Hertel,Dieter 1653-10  Klebermaß,Martin 17190:1
839  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1599-13  Hußl,Helmut 16901:0
Ø 1756.6 Ø 1807.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.1999, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5:3  
1 Sörgel,Thomas 2089-20  Bonk,Markus 1899½
210  Kalwa,Johannes 1994-21  Arzt,Detlef 18650:1
311  Habdank,Christoph 1999-22  Urban,Ulrich 18031:0
412  Lerch,Martin 1947-26  Gessner,Gerald 17701:0
513  Brandl,Nico 1912-28  Huber,Ottmar 1715½
615  Sommer,Walter 1840-29  Luber,Peter ½
716  Rogge,Günther-Christian 1751-30  Rauschmayer,Max 17531:0
817  Rölz,Joachim 1723-36  Müller,Rolf 1609½
Ø 1906.9 Ø 1773.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
3:5  
120  Bonk,Markus 1899-23  Wagner,Armin 19120:1
221  Arzt,Detlef 1865-24  Offert,Dagobert 19011:0kl
322  Urban,Ulrich 1803-25  Leckner,Horst 19290:1
423  Illig,Ursula 1762-26  Kaiser,Erich 17571:0
526  Gessner,Gerald 1770-27  Walesch,Rainer 17220:1
627  Kammerl,Anton 1856-28  Walesch,Robert 17790:1
728  Huber,Ottmar 1715-30  Erlacher,Alexander 17440:1
829  Luber,Peter -31  Walesch,Michael 17281:0
Ø 1810 Ø 1809
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5  
1 Buchner,Franz 2053-21  Arzt,Detlef 18651:0
2 Kelbratowski,Konrad -22  Urban,Ulrich 18030:1
3 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1701-23  Illig,Ursula 1762½
4 Schmid,Michael 1706-28  Huber,Ottmar 1715½
5 Marek,Herbert 1735-29  Luber,Peter 0:1
610  Bergkofer,Toni 1698-30  Rauschmayer,Max 1753½
711  Böhmländer,Ernst 1779-36  Müller,Rolf 1609½
813  Lipf,Georg 1754-39  Ziesenböck,Andreas 15990:1
Ø 1775.1 Ø 1729.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 26.09.1999, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
6:2  
111  Keller,Marcus 2003-20  Bonk,Markus 18991:0
212  Cerpnjak,Mirko 1938-21  Arzt,Detlef 1865½
313  Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 1981-26  Gessner,Gerald 1770½
414  Kaftan,Thorsten 1955-27  Kammerl,Anton 18561:0
517  Mandel,Burkhard 1825-28  Huber,Ottmar 1715½
625  Brückl,Edgar 1809-29  Luber,Peter 1:0
738  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1638-30  Rauschmayer,Max 17531:0
839  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1599-31  Groß,Florian 1544½
Ø 1843.5 Ø 1771.7