Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing IV 2001/02

Mannschaftskämpfe 2001/02

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing IV

B-KlasseDWZ1
STA4
2
3
PEI2
4
GRW
5
OLC2
6
FUE3
7
WOL3
8
BIC
9
EIP3
Pkt%Brett
25  Meier,Desiderius1421½0½/2 25.0% 1.0
26  Shalimov,Vitalij1409½101½+003/7 42.9% 1.3
27  Post,Hermann,Dr.1630001½0½½½3/8 37.5% 2.3
28  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.----01110½14½/7 64.3% 3.3
29  Antusch,Ingrid1564-000½½/4 12.5% 4.0
30  Hofmann,Anselm1478½½01/3 33.3% 4.0
31  Dobrinevski,Alexander11861½11½4/5 80.0% 5.2
33  Schramm,Hans-J.,Dr.----11/1 100.0% 4.0
34  Gräfingholt,Uwe13821½½½½3/5 60.0% 5.6
35  Wruck,Klaus15461110010½4½/8 56.3% 6.5
36  Mössler,Herbert----½11½11½½6/8 75.0% 7.5
37  Schuhmacher,Ulrich1041000/2 0.0% 8.0
55  Lembach,Stefan----011/2 50.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1448.342
 Brettpunkte914½18½2126½28½3332/6251.6%
 Mannschaftspunkte0024557799/1656.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 12.05.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Gräfelfing IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
4½:3½  
126  Shalimov,Vitalij 1409-17  Nawratil,Georg 0:1
227  Post,Hermann,Dr. 1630-21  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1567½
328  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. -22  Platte,Andreas 15841:0
429  Antusch,Ingrid 1564-25  Hiller,Felix 1473½
534  Gräfingholt,Uwe 1382-27  Romberger,Wolfgang 1447½
635  Wruck,Klaus 1546-28  Roth,Guenter 1458½
736  Mössler,Herbert -30  Blab,Werner 1479½
855  Lembach,Stefan -31  Göltner,Heinz 1:0
Ø 1506.2 Ø 1501.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Bichl
-
 SK Gräfelfing IV
6:2  
1 Langer,Peter 1983-26  Shalimov,Vitalij 14091:0
2 Thoma,Franz 1924-27  Post,Hermann,Dr. 1630½
3 Walleitner,Peter 1822-28  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. ½
4 Hohenleitner,Fritz 1754-30  Hofmann,Anselm 14781:0
5 Guertler,Siegfried 1723-31  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1186½
6 Totzauer,Franz 1656-35  Wruck,Klaus 15461:0
7 Nadler,Horst 1458-36  Mössler,Herbert ½
810  Heinritzi,Josef -55  Lembach,Stefan 1:0
Ø 1760 Ø 1449.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2002, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing IV
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
5½:2½  
126  Shalimov,Vitalij 1409-19  Trippe,Uwe 15771:0kl
227  Post,Hermann,Dr. 1630-20  Uebele,Peter 1208½
330  Hofmann,Anselm 1478-21  Lin,Jeremy 1491½
433  Schramm,Hans-J.,Dr. -22  Hochstein,Christoph,Dr. 15041:0
534  Gräfingholt,Uwe 1382-23  Queiss,Bernd 1315½
635  Wruck,Klaus 1546-24  Humburg,Eduard 11641:0
736  Mössler,Herbert -25  Rid,Maximilian 12681:0
837  Schuhmacher,Ulrich 1041-40  Heitz,Roland 16270:1
Ø 1414.3 Ø 1394.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.02.2002, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Gräfelfing IV
5½:2½  
117  Hein,Jürgen 1847-26  Shalimov,Vitalij 1409½
218  Kreutner,Peter 1743-27  Post,Hermann,Dr. 16301:0
320  Ruf,Andreas 1670-28  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1:0
422  Metzen,Falk 1668-29  Antusch,Ingrid 15641:0
523  Otterbach,Gerhard 1608-30  Hofmann,Anselm 1478½
624  Kellermann,Horst 1608-34  Gräfingholt,Uwe 1382½
725  Becker,Helmut -35  Wruck,Klaus 15461:0
829  Leonardy,Johannes -36  Mössler,Herbert 0:1
Ø 1690.7 Ø 1501.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing IV
-
 SF Olching II
4:4  
125  Meier,Desiderius 1421- Gebauer,Rainer 17280:1
226  Shalimov,Vitalij 1409-10  Schütte,Bernd 15161:0
327  Post,Hermann,Dr. 1630-11  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1489½
428  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. -13  Ziegler,David 11481:0
531  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1186-15  Egger,Franz 15161:0
635  Wruck,Klaus 1546-17  Mondry,Tobias 8500:1
736  Mössler,Herbert -18  Schneider,Peter ½
837  Schuhmacher,Ulrich 1041-20  Thiermann,Oskar,Dr. 11260:1
Ø 1372.2 Ø 1339
4.Runde am Sonntag, 09.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Großweil
-
 SK Gräfelfing IV
2½:5½  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1787-26  Shalimov,Vitalij 14091:0
2 Malik,Heinz 1698-27  Post,Hermann,Dr. 16300:1
3 Ecker,Adolf 1583-28  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 0:1
4 Leyrer,Josef 1536-29  Antusch,Ingrid 15641:0
5 Baeck,Werner 1496-31  Dobrinevski,Alexander 11860:1
6 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1422-34  Gräfingholt,Uwe 1382½
7 Slezak,Walter 1486-35  Wruck,Klaus 15460:1
8 Malik,Rosemarie 1279-36  Mössler,Herbert 0:1
Ø 1535.9 Ø 1452.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2001, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing IV
-
 SC Peiting II
5½:2½  
126  Shalimov,Vitalij 1409-16  Popp,Walter 16141:0
227  Post,Hermann,Dr. 1630-18  Söll,Armin 15520:1
328  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. -19  Kees,Robert 15671:0
429  Antusch,Ingrid 1564-20  Stüber,Marco 15040:1
531  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1186-21  Wenz,Franz 1410½
634  Gräfingholt,Uwe 1382-23  Feistl,Norbert 13301:0
735  Wruck,Klaus 1546-26  Bleichner,Regina 12211:0
836  Mössler,Herbert -28  Niemand,Sandra 13021:0
Ø 1452.8 Ø 1437.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.10.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 SK Gräfelfing IV
1.Runde am Sonntag, 23.09.2001, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing IV
4½:3½  
127  Schmied,Johannes 1928-25  Meier,Desiderius 1421½
237  Wenz,Florian 1570-26  Shalimov,Vitalij 1409½
338  Chowanetz,Andreas 1500-27  Post,Hermann,Dr. 16301:0
439  Daxlberger,Otto 1546-28  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1:0
543  Magiera,Peter 1250-29  Antusch,Ingrid 15641:0kl
646  Bauer,Susanna -31  Dobrinevski,Alexander 11860:1
747  Kölmel,Alexander -35  Wruck,Klaus 15460:1
848  Barthmes,Sebastian -36  Mössler,Herbert ½
Ø 1558.8 Ø 1459.3