Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III 2004/05

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004/05

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III

KreisklasseDWZ1
AMM
2
BIC
3
WOL2
4
GER3
5
EIP
6
TEG3
7
OBE
8
UNM
9
GRA2
Pkt%Brett
18  Bonk,Markus----010½110½04/9 44.4% 1.0
19  Arzt,Detlef180700/1 0.0% 2.0
20  Gessner,Gerald170200101-0½2½/7 35.7% 2.1
21  Kammerl,Anton17980-+0/1 0.0% 3.0
22  Rauschmayer,Max18210++11½02½/5 50.0% 3.4
23  Urban,Ulrich1692½½/1 50.0% 3.0
26  Huber,Ottmar17360½00½1½½½3½/9 38.9% 4.2
27  Ziesenböck,Andreas17660½½½½11½½5/9 55.6% 5.2
28  Ghani,Rauof Abdul16231½00½½½3/7 42.9% 6.0
30  Hobelsberger,Ulrich----½0½/2 25.0% 7.0
31  Hertel,Dieter14670½½/2 25.0% 7.0
32  Müller,Rolf----½½½01½/4 37.5% 7.0
33  Reichart,Barbara152900/1 0.0% 7.0
37  Axtmann,Wolfgang1479½½01½½3/6 50.0% 7.7
39  Sauckel,Siegfried107900/1 0.0% 8.0
40  Josten,Jan13480+0/1 0.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1665.93154
 Brettpunkte912½17½21½2426½26½/6640.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000023333/1816.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2005, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2½:5½  
118  Bonk,Markus - Habdank,Christoph 20910:1
220  Gessner,Gerald 1702-12  Sörgel,Thomas 1984½
322  Rauschmayer,Max 1821-14  Meier,Desiderius 20180:1
426  Huber,Ottmar 1736-15  Seifried,Johannes 1798½
527  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766-16  Schmid,Dominik 1852½
628  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1623-20  Shalimov,Vitalij ½
737  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479-21  Stern,Daniel 1689½
839  Sauckel,Siegfried 1079-49  Gashi,Gazmend 19090:1
Ø 1600.9 Ø 1905.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2005, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½  
1 Bechtold,Werner 1856-18  Bonk,Markus ½
2 Ernst,Johann 1937-20  Gessner,Gerald 17021:0
3 Bechtold,Günter 1785-22  Rauschmayer,Max 1821½
4 Wurmser,Klaus 1818-26  Huber,Ottmar 1736½
5 Ott,Georg 1703-27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766½
6 Maier,Josef 1790-32  Müller,Rolf 1:0
7 Steinbrenner,Bernhard -37  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479½
815  Frey,Thomas 1956-40  Josten,Jan 13480:1kl
Ø 1835 Ø 1642
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2005, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
4:4  
118  Bonk,Markus - Groth,Reinhard 17670:1
220  Gessner,Gerald 1702- Wankmüller,Georg 16750:1kl
326  Huber,Ottmar 1736- Raster,Karl 1781½
427  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766- Bierling,Emil 15161:0
528  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1623- Lämmer,Reinhard 1600½
631  Hertel,Dieter 1467- Endres,Klaus-Peter ½
732  Müller,Rolf -12  Zunterer,Markus 1441½
837  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479-13  Weißgerber,Adolf 1:0
Ø 1628.8 Ø 1630
6.Runde am Sonntag, 30.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5  
118  Marquardt,Christian 2015-18  Bonk,Markus 0:1
229  Rösler,Sigurd -19  Arzt,Detlef 18071:0
330  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1725-20  Gessner,Gerald 17020:1
431  Saveljev,Juri 1743-21  Kammerl,Anton 17980:1kl
533  Walesch,Michael -22  Rauschmayer,Max 18210:1
634  Walesch,Rainer 1617-26  Huber,Ottmar 17360:1
737  Hedler,Stefan 1522-27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 17660:1
851   -37  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14791:0
Ø 1724.4 Ø 1729.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½  
118  Bonk,Markus - Alefs,Jochen 18491:0
220  Gessner,Gerald 1702- Schmitz,Gerhard 18640:1
321  Kammerl,Anton 1798- Klebermaß,Martin 18330:1kl
422  Rauschmayer,Max 1821- Reich,Arthur 18241:0
526  Huber,Ottmar 1736- Hußl,Helmut 1673½
627  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766- Lobe,Hartwig 1726½
728  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1623-10  Kuhn,Martin ½
831  Hertel,Dieter 1467-11  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
Ø 1701.9 Ø 1779.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½  
122  Eglseder,Gottfried 1704-18  Bonk,Markus ½
223  Weiler,Gerhard 1736-20  Gessner,Gerald 17020:1
324  Diekmeyer,Ulrich 1685-22  Rauschmayer,Max 18210:1kl
425  Reisch,Eduard 1644-26  Huber,Ottmar 17361:0
526  Meissl,Robert -27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766½
627  Häusler,Manfred 1532-28  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 16231:0
732  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1535-33  Reichart,Barbara 15291:0
838  Titze,Fred 1437-37  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479½
Ø 1610.4 Ø 1665.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
7:1  
110  Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1869-18  Bonk,Markus 1:0
211  Humburg,Michael 1900-20  Gessner,Gerald 17021:0
312  Balder,Stephan 1819-22  Rauschmayer,Max 18210:1kl
413  Humburg,Christoph 1816-26  Huber,Ottmar 17361:0
517  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich -27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766½
619  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1766-28  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 16231:0
720  Hamann,Niels 1821-30  Hobelsberger,Ulrich 1:0
821  Wriesnik,Manfred 1637-32  Müller,Rolf ½
Ø 1804 Ø 1729.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Bichl
3:5  
118  Bonk,Markus - Langer,Peter 18541:0
220  Gessner,Gerald 1702- Thoma,Franz 19840:1
321  Kammerl,Anton 1798- Walleitner,Peter 17840:1
426  Huber,Ottmar 1736- Heinritzi,Josef ½
527  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766- Hohenleitner,Fritz ½
628  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1623- Gürtler,Siegfried ½
730  Hobelsberger,Ulrich - Totzauer,Franz ½
840  Josten,Jan 1348- Gerg,Johann 0:1
Ø 1662.2 Ø 1874
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2004, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½  
1 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1934-18  Bonk,Markus 1:0
2 Hähnlein,Kurt 1814-22  Rauschmayer,Max 18211:0
3 Alefs,Frank 1861-23  Urban,Ulrich 1692½
4 Rott,Harald 1792-26  Huber,Ottmar 17361:0
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1595-27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 17661:0
6 Schützenberger,Peter 1760-28  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 16230:1
711  Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1659-32  Müller,Rolf ½
812  Rusch,Peter -37  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479½
Ø 1773.6 Ø 1686.2