Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III 2004/05

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004/05

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III

KreisklasseDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
 Ergebnis  Ø0354345
 Brettpunkte81317202426½31½0/00%
 Mannschaftspunkte0002334466/1833.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2005, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5:3  
124  Walesch,Robert - Groth,Reinhard 17671:0
225  Schützhold,Frank - Wankmüller,Georg 1675½
329  Rösler,Sigurd - Raster,Karl 1781½
431  Saveljev,Juri 1743- Bierling,Emil 1516½
532  Erlacher,Thomas 1658- Lämmer,Reinhard 16000:1
634  Walesch,Rainer 1617- Tanner,Roland 15581:0
737  Hedler,Stefan 1522- Endres,Klaus-Peter ½
851   -12  Zunterer,Markus 14411:0
Ø 1635 Ø 1619.7
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½  
118  Günther,Carsten 1865-25  Schützhold,Frank 1:0
219  Keßler,Horst 1830-28  Krückeberg,Bernd 18491:0
320  Fiedler,Ludwig 1784-29  Rösler,Sigurd ½
421  Bauer,Richard 1846-30  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1725½
522  Eglseder,Gottfried 1704-31  Saveljev,Juri 1743½
623  Weiler,Gerhard 1736-32  Erlacher,Thomas 16581:0
725  Reisch,Eduard 1644-34  Walesch,Rainer 16171:0
832  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1535-51   0:1
Ø 1743 Ø 1718.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2005, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:4  
1 Alefs,Jochen 1849-28  Krückeberg,Bernd 18490:1
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1948-29  Rösler,Sigurd 0:1kl
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1864-31  Saveljev,Juri 17431:0
4 Klebermaß,Martin 1833-33  Walesch,Michael 1:0
5 Reich,Arthur 1824-34  Walesch,Rainer 16170:1
6 Hußl,Helmut 1673-39  Belz,Gerhard 14771:0
7 Lobe,Hartwig 1726-46  Benedik,Friedrich 13450:1
811  Nawratil,Georg 1687-50  Bauckmann,Oliver 16090:1
Ø 1800.5 Ø 1606.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 30.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5  
118  Marquardt,Christian 2015-18  Bonk,Markus 0:1
229  Rösler,Sigurd -19  Arzt,Detlef 18071:0
330  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1725-20  Gessner,Gerald 17020:1
431  Saveljev,Juri 1743-21  Kammerl,Anton 17980:1kl
533  Walesch,Michael -22  Rauschmayer,Max 18210:1
634  Walesch,Rainer 1617-26  Huber,Ottmar 17360:1
737  Hedler,Stefan 1522-27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 17660:1
851   -37  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14791:0
Ø 1724.4 Ø 1729.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:4  
111  Humburg,Michael 1900-28  Krückeberg,Bernd 18491:0
212  Balder,Stephan 1819-29  Rösler,Sigurd ½
313  Humburg,Christoph 1816-31  Saveljev,Juri 1743½
417  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich -34  Walesch,Rainer 1617½
519  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1766-37  Hedler,Stefan 15220:1
620  Hamann,Niels 1821-43  Hauder,Andreas 1495½
721  Wriesnik,Manfred 1637-50  Bauckmann,Oliver 16091:0
824  Noisser,Maximilian -51   0:1
Ø 1793.2 Ø 1639.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2004, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Bichl
5:3  
125  Schützhold,Frank - Langer,Peter 1854½
228  Krückeberg,Bernd 1849- Thoma,Franz 19841:0
329  Rösler,Sigurd - Walleitner,Peter 1784½
430  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1725- Heinritzi,Josef 1:0
531  Saveljev,Juri 1743- Hohenleitner,Fritz ½
634  Walesch,Rainer 1617- Gürtler,Siegfried ½
737  Hedler,Stefan 1522- Totzauer,Franz ½
851   - Gerg,Johann ½
Ø 1691.2 Ø 1874
3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½  
1 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1934-25  Schützhold,Frank 0:1
2 Hähnlein,Kurt 1814-28  Krückeberg,Bernd 18490:1kl
3 Alefs,Frank 1861-29  Rösler,Sigurd 1:0
4 Rott,Harald 1792-31  Saveljev,Juri 17430:1
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1595-34  Walesch,Rainer 1617½
6 Schützenberger,Peter 1760-37  Hedler,Stefan 15221:0
711  Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1659-46  Benedik,Friedrich 13451:0
812  Rusch,Peter -51   1:0
Ø 1773.6 Ø 1615.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3:5  
125  Schützhold,Frank -11  Kalwa,Johannes 0:1kl
228  Krückeberg,Bernd 1849-14  Meier,Desiderius 20180:1
329  Rösler,Sigurd -15  Seifried,Johannes 1798½
430  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1725-17  Nitsche,Thomas 16900:1
531  Saveljev,Juri 1743-18  Jordan,Tobias 1945½
634  Walesch,Rainer 1617-19  Klein,Reinhard 1749½
746  Benedik,Friedrich 1345-22  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 18140:1
851   -49  Gashi,Gazmend 1909½
Ø 1655.8 Ø 1846.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2004, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½  
1 Bechtold,Werner 1856-25  Schützhold,Frank 1:0
2 Ernst,Johann 1937-28  Krückeberg,Bernd 18491:0
3 Bechtold,Günter 1785-29  Rösler,Sigurd ½
4 Wurmser,Klaus 1818-31  Saveljev,Juri 17431:0
5 Ott,Georg 1703-34  Walesch,Rainer 1617½
6 Maier,Josef 1790-35  Pezerovic,Asim 17811:0
7 Steinbrenner,Bernhard -37  Hedler,Stefan 1522½
814  Holzner,Reinhart 1853-51   0:1
Ø 1820.3 Ø 1702.4