Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim 2004/05

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004/05

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim

KreisklasseDWZ1
GRA2
2
AMM
3
BIC
4
WOL2
5
GRO3
6
GER3
7
TEG3
8
OBE
9
UNM
Pkt%Brett
1  Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.1748½½0½½2/5 40.0% 1.0
2  Alefs,Jochen1849½½1½0½0115/9 55.6% 1.6
3  Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.1948--
4  Schmitz,Gerhard18641000111½-4½/8 56.3% 2.8
5  Klebermaß,Martin1833101+½1½4/6 66.7% 3.8
6  Reich,Arthur182411½-00103½/7 50.0% 4.4
7  Hußl,Helmut167310½½11½15½/8 68.8% 5.5
8  Seiler,Thomas1725½½11½03½/6 58.3% 6.3
9  Lobe,Hartwig17260½0½/3 16.7% 6.7
10  Kuhn,Martin----½½/1 50.0% 7.0
11  Nawratil,Georg16870111014/6 66.7% 7.5
12  Alefs,Heinz1620½½1½½3/5 60.0% 7.4
13  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.169911/1 100.0% 7.0
14  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1620½11½/2 75.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1759.66465
 Brettpunkte913½1822½28½32½38½43½38½/6757.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte224681011131515/1883.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2005, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3  
1 Alefs,Jochen 1849- Bechtold,Werner 18561:0
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1948- Ernst,Johann 19370:1kl
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1864- Braun,Georg 0:1kl
4 Klebermaß,Martin 1833- Bechtold,Günter 1785½
5 Reich,Arthur 1824- Wurmser,Klaus 18180:1
6 Hußl,Helmut 1673- Ott,Georg 17031:0
7 Seiler,Thomas 1725- Maier,Josef 17900:1
812  Alefs,Heinz 1620- Steinbrenner,Bernhard ½
Ø 1792 Ø 1814.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2005, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:6  
1 Groth,Reinhard 1767- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
2 Wankmüller,Georg 1675- Alefs,Jochen 18490:1
3 Blaschke,Ruppert 1698- Schmitz,Gerhard 1864½
4 Bierling,Emil 1516- Reich,Arthur 18240:1
5 Lämmer,Reinhard 1600- Hußl,Helmut 1673½
6 Tanner,Roland 1558-11  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
7 Endres,Klaus-Peter -12  Alefs,Heinz 1620½
814  Katalinic,Davor -14  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16200:1
Ø 1635.7 Ø 1735.6
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2005, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:4  
1 Alefs,Jochen 1849-28  Krückeberg,Bernd 18490:1
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1948-29  Rösler,Sigurd 0:1kl
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1864-31  Saveljev,Juri 17431:0
4 Klebermaß,Martin 1833-33  Walesch,Michael 1:0
5 Reich,Arthur 1824-34  Walesch,Rainer 16170:1
6 Hußl,Helmut 1673-39  Belz,Gerhard 14771:0
7 Lobe,Hartwig 1726-46  Benedik,Friedrich 13450:1
811  Nawratil,Georg 1687-50  Bauckmann,Oliver 16090:1
Ø 1800.5 Ø 1606.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 30.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:6  
122  Eglseder,Gottfried 1704- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
223  Weiler,Gerhard 1736- Alefs,Jochen 1849½
325  Reisch,Eduard 1644- Schmitz,Gerhard 18640:1
426  Meissl,Robert - Klebermaß,Martin 1833½
527  Häusler,Manfred 1532- Hußl,Helmut 16730:1
632  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1535- Seiler,Thomas 1725½
735  Lukasch,Christoph 1452-11  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
837  Olschok,Heidi -12  Alefs,Heinz 16200:1
Ø 1600.5 Ø 1749.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½  
118  Bonk,Markus - Alefs,Jochen 18491:0
220  Gessner,Gerald 1702- Schmitz,Gerhard 18640:1
321  Kammerl,Anton 1798- Klebermaß,Martin 18330:1kl
422  Rauschmayer,Max 1821- Reich,Arthur 18241:0
526  Huber,Ottmar 1736- Hußl,Helmut 1673½
627  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766- Lobe,Hartwig 1726½
728  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1623-10  Kuhn,Martin ½
831  Hertel,Dieter 1467-11  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
Ø 1701.9 Ø 1779.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2004, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4½:3½  
1 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748-11  Humburg,Michael 19000:1
2 Alefs,Jochen 1849-12  Balder,Stephan 1819½
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1864-13  Humburg,Christoph 18160:1
4 Klebermaß,Martin 1833-17  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1:0
5 Reich,Arthur 1824-18  Kreder,Walter 17050:1kl
6 Hußl,Helmut 1673-19  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1766½
7 Seiler,Thomas 1725-20  Hamann,Niels 18211:0
812  Alefs,Heinz 1620-21  Wriesnik,Manfred 1637½
Ø 1767 Ø 1780.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Bichl
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½  
1 Langer,Peter 1854- Alefs,Jochen 18490:1
2 Thoma,Franz 1984- Schmitz,Gerhard 18641:0
3 Walleitner,Peter 1784- Klebermaß,Martin 18331:0
4 Heinritzi,Josef - Reich,Arthur 1824½
5 Hohenleitner,Fritz - Seiler,Thomas 17250:1
6 Gürtler,Siegfried -12  Alefs,Heinz 1620½
7 Totzauer,Franz -13  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16990:1
8 Gerg,Johann -14  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1620½
Ø 1874 Ø 1754.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½  
1 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1934½
2 Alefs,Jochen 1849- Hähnlein,Kurt 1814½
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1864- Alefs,Frank 18610:1
4 Reich,Arthur 1824- Rott,Harald 17921:0
5 Hußl,Helmut 1673- Schützenberger,Peter 17600:1
6 Seiler,Thomas 1725-10  Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1670½
7 Lobe,Hartwig 1726-11  Winkler,Karl-Heinz 16590:1
811  Nawratil,Georg 1687-27  Schaur,Leo 14141:0
Ø 1762 Ø 1738
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2004, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2½:5½  
112  Sörgel,Thomas 1984- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
214  Meier,Desiderius 2018- Alefs,Jochen 1849½
315  Seifried,Johannes 1798- Schmitz,Gerhard 18640:1
417  Nitsche,Thomas 1690- Klebermaß,Martin 18330:1
518  Jordan,Tobias 1945- Reich,Arthur 18240:1
619  Klein,Reinhard 1749- Hußl,Helmut 16730:1
720  Shalimov,Vitalij - Seiler,Thomas 1725½
822  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1814-11  Nawratil,Georg 16871:0
Ø 1856.9 Ø 1775.4