Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing III 2006/07

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006/07

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing III

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
GRO3
2
EIP2
3
GIL
4
GER4
5
6
STA3
7
AMM2
8
STS
9
WOL3
Pkt%Brett
1  Kalwa,Johannes-----
2  Shalimov,Vitalij----½½1/2 50.0% 1.0
5  Bothe,Lea16710½½1/3 33.3% 1.7
7  Sommer,Walter16360½½1½013½/7 50.0% 1.9
8  Hofmann,Anselm1532½1½½½014/7 57.1% 2.4
10  Dobrinevski,Alexander1527-½½/1 50.0% 2.0
11  Petonic,Pejo1455110½0½3/6 50.0% 4.0
12  Lüßmann,Thomas1801½½1½1014½/7 64.3% 4.6
13  Decher,Paul1743½½12/3 66.7% 5.0
15  Wruck,Klaus119600000/4 0.0% 4.8
16  Mößler,Herbert1430½0½01/4 25.0% 5.5
17  Bothe,Thomas170011/1 100.0% 7.0
18  Rossmann,Tobias----½½/1 50.0% 7.0
19  Antusch,Ingrid14180000/3 0.0% 7.0
20  Lindner,Horst Wolfram10751½01½3/5 60.0% 6.8
25  Rosemeier,Olaf1427110½13½/5 70.0% 7.8
26  Sheridan,Niall----101/2 50.0% 8.0
27  Bollmann,Laslo1698½½/1 50.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1507.93551
 Brettpunkte311½15152023½24½3030/6248.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte0022244466/1637.5%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
2½:5½  
1 Trippe,Uwe 1591- Shalimov,Vitalij ½
2 Beck,Tobias 1805- Bothe,Lea 1671½
3 Chowanetz,Andreas 1450- Sommer,Walter 16360:1
410  Humburg,Eduard 1176- Hofmann,Anselm 15320:1
512  Röder,Albert,Dr. 1480-11  Petonic,Pejo 1455½
613  Kumas,Halil 1541-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 18010:1
715  Queiss,Bernd 1207-20  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 1075½
820  Feigl,Andreas -27  Bollmann,Laslo 1698½
Ø 1464.3 Ø 1552.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SF Starnberger See
1:7  
1 Sommer,Walter 1636- Salvermoser,Bernd 22240:1
2 Hofmann,Anselm 1532- Mayr,Florian 21070:1
311  Petonic,Pejo 1455- Flemming,Achim 19370:1
415  Wruck,Klaus 1196- Feldbacher,Harald 20150:1
516  Mößler,Herbert 1430- Gödel,Robert 19960:1
619  Antusch,Ingrid 1418- Pohle,Reinhold 19420:1
720  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 1075-11  Fassmann,Fritz 14321:0
826  Sheridan,Niall -12  Winter,Clemens 0:1
Ø 1391.7 Ø 1950.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4½:3½  
1 Roth,Willi 1548- Hofmann,Anselm 1532½
2 Schaur,Leo 1414-10  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1527½
3 Bergmann,Marcus 1714-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 18011:0
4 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1408-15  Wruck,Klaus 11961:0
5 Enigl,Raymond Charles 1394-16  Mößler,Herbert 1430½
6  -20  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 10751:0
7 Machalet,Eberhard 1050-25  Rosemeier,Olaf 14270:1
8 Czarnach,Anton 1446-26  Sheridan,Niall 0:1
Ø 1424.9 Ø 1426.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Starnberg III
5:3  
1 Bothe,Lea 1671- Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1631½
2 Sommer,Walter 1636- Heil,Rudolf 1542½
3 Hofmann,Anselm 1532-12  Dolch,Alfred 1481½
411  Petonic,Pejo 1455-15  Gruber,Christoph ½
512  Lüßmann,Thomas 1801-16  Albrecht,Franz 14871:0
613  Decher,Paul 1743-17  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 12941:0
717  Bothe,Thomas 1700-18  Humbert,Hans 11411:0
819  Antusch,Ingrid 1418-23  Morsbach,Paul 14060:1
Ø 1619.5 Ø 1426
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2006, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4½:3½  
1 Marian,Renate 1541- Shalimov,Vitalij ½
2 Weber,Peter 1452- Sommer,Walter 16360:1
3 Holzner,Peter 1540- Hofmann,Anselm 1532½
4 Marian,Felix 1676-10  Dobrinevski,Alexander 15271:0kl
5 Knoller,Luise 1564-11  Petonic,Pejo 14551:0
6 Lukasch,Christoph 1452-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 1801½
710  Titze,Fred 1437-20  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 1075½
811  Yang,Anton 1606-25  Rosemeier,Olaf 1427½
Ø 1533.5 Ø 1493.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2006, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5:3  
1 Sommer,Walter 1636- Karlinger,Johannes 1392½
2 Hofmann,Anselm 1532- Reingruber,Josef 16371:0
311  Petonic,Pejo 1455- Bentz,Rüdiger 14701:0
412  Lüßmann,Thomas 1801- Wagner,Dieter 12231:0
513  Decher,Paul 1743- Fiehl,Heinz 1344½
615  Wruck,Klaus 1196- Wild,Günter 12630:1
720  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 1075- Seemüller,Benno 1:0
825  Rosemeier,Olaf 1427- Stelzner,Hilmar 10470:1
Ø 1483.1 Ø 1339.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4½:3½  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1578- Sommer,Walter 1636½
2 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1620- Hofmann,Anselm 1532½
3 Wendt,Jens 1700-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 1801½
4 Griebenow,Helmut 1566-13  Decher,Paul 1743½
5 Griebenow,Erna 1472-15  Wruck,Klaus 11961:0
610  Nieland,Klaus 1736-16  Mößler,Herbert 14301:0
711  Leitner,Egon 1463-18  Rossmann,Tobias ½
813  Blab,Werner 1296-25  Rosemeier,Olaf 14270:1
Ø 1553.9 Ø 1537.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5  
1 Kalwa,Johannes - Huber,Ottmar 17360:1kl
2 Bothe,Lea 1671- Gessner,Gerald 17020:1
3 Sommer,Walter 1636- Briegel,Julian 17900:1
411  Petonic,Pejo 1455- Hertel,Dieter 14671:0
512  Lüßmann,Thomas 1801- Müller,Rolf ½
616  Mößler,Herbert 1430- Josten,Jan 1348½
719  Antusch,Ingrid 1418-13  Ingerl,Florian 20460:1
825  Rosemeier,Olaf 1427-16  Thumser,Stefan 1:0
Ø 1548.3 Ø 1681.5