Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
GRA
2
GRA2
3
FUE2
4
TEG2
5
WEI
6
WEI2
7
WOL3
8
WIN
9
WIN2
10
WOL2
11
GIG
12
GIL
13
WOL4
14
WOL
15
AMM
Pkt%Brett
1  Manakov,Robert141010+1/2 50.0% 1.0
2  Bauer,Simon1234++11011111018/10 80.0% 1.3
3  Andrade,Ruben1423+1111116/6 100.0% 2.5
4  Gut,Vincent89701113/4 75.0% 2.5
6  Franzky,Julian949111111101½+1110½/12 87.5% 2.6
7  Ginschel,Leonhard96011111+0016/8 75.0% 3.0
8  Greinsberger,Sebastian8381001½2½/5 50.0% 3.4
14  Burdett,Sabah110211101105/7 71.4% 4.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1078.9344424434½3423
 Brettpunkte371115172125283232½35½3943454842/5477.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte36912131619222525283134353838/4584.4%

15.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 15:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Ammersee
3:1  
1 Manakov,Robert 1410- Heinze,Vanessa 10551:0kl
2 Bauer,Simon 1234- Stegert,Helen 10651:0
3 Andrade,Ruben 1423- Steinlein,Niklas 9771:0
414  Burdett,Sabah 1102- Steinlein,Tim 9220:1
Ø 1292.3 Ø 1004.8
14.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 13:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee
2:2  
1 Neuwirth,Mark 1373- Manakov,Robert 14101:0
2 Pichl,Christoph 1395- Bauer,Simon 12341:0
3 Achermann,Silas 1201- Andrade,Ruben 14230:1
418  Deuter,Julius 774- Franzky,Julian 9490:1
Ø 1185.8 Ø 1254
13.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Anders,William 939- Manakov,Robert 14100:1
2 Ismail,Nouri - Bauer,Simon 12340:1
3 Werner,Freya - Andrade,Ruben 14230:1
413  Becker,Natalie - Gut,Vincent 8970:1
Ø 939 Ø 1241
12.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 15:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3½:½  
1 Franzky,Julian 949- Huber,Lukas 1:0
2 Ginschel,Leonhard 960- Peharec,Vito 1:0
3 Greinsberger,Sebastian 838- Peharec,Viviana ½
414  Burdett,Sabah 1102-11  Haydn,Jonas 1:0
Ø 962.3 Ø 0
11.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SG Gilching/Gröbenzell
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3  
1 Peharec,Vito - Franzky,Julian 9490:1kl
2 Mathé,Sebastian - Ginschel,Leonhard 9601:0
3 Scheuing,Xavi 884- Greinsberger,Sebastian 8380:1
4 Peharec,Milo -14  Burdett,Sabah 11020:1
Ø 884 Ø 962.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
½:3½  
1 Franzky,Julian 949- Schreck,Leo 1062½
2 Ginschel,Leonhard 960- Fehlhaber,Alexander 10250:1
3 Greinsberger,Sebastian 838- Hepp,Daniel 12310:1
414  Burdett,Sabah 1102- Gagsch,Leon 8600:1
Ø 962.3 Ø 1044.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 15:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SF Windach II
4:0  
1 Bauer,Simon 1234- Egenter,Julius 1:0
2 Andrade,Ruben 1423- Wüst,David 1:0
3 Franzky,Julian 949-12  Otto,Jan 1:0
414  Burdett,Sabah 1102-13  Otto,Antonia 1:0
Ø 1177 Ø 0
8.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 13:00 Uhr
7
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3  
1 Schmitt,Samuel 896- Bauer,Simon 12340:1
2 Resch,Stefan - Andrade,Ruben 14230:1
3 Würzinger,Leander - Franzky,Julian 9491:0
410  Egenter,Julius -14  Burdett,Sabah 11020:1
Ø 896 Ø 1177
7.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0  
1 Bauer,Simon 1234- Gagsch,Leon 8601:0
2 Andrade,Ruben 1423- Scherer,Elisabeth 7691:0
3 Franzky,Julian 949- Lechner,Moritz 1:0
414  Burdett,Sabah 1102-17  Wiechmann,Anna 1:0
Ø 1177 Ø 814.5
6.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 15:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:0  
1 Bauer,Simon 1234- Promberger,Vitus 7851:0
2 Andrade,Ruben 1423- Reiss,Jonathan 1:0kl
3 Franzky,Julian 949- Salewski,Joshua 1:0
4 Ginschel,Leonhard 960- Walther,Nicolas 1:0kl
Ø 1141.5 Ø 785
5.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 13:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 TV Tegernsee
2:2  
1 Ammer,Martin 934- Bauer,Simon 12341:0
2 Leicht,Levi 843- Franzky,Julian 9490:1
3 Felsch,Joshua 747- Ginschel,Leonhard 9600:1
4 Weinheimer,Ludwig 732- Greinsberger,Sebastian 8381:0
Ø 814 Ø 995.3
4.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4:0  
1 Bauer,Simon 1234- Radisic,Simon 1:0
2 Franzky,Julian 949-13  Adlhart,Laurin 1:0
3 Ginschel,Leonhard 960-14  Chasan-Oglou,Efe 1:0
4 Greinsberger,Sebastian 838-15  Chasan-Oglou,Recha 1:0
Ø 995.3 Ø 0
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Thiery,Lucas 737- Bauer,Simon 12340:1
2 Büttner,Levin - Gut,Vincent 8970:1
3 Richter,Luca - Franzky,Julian 9490:1
411  Sopaj,Arion 793- Ginschel,Leonhard 9600:1
Ø 765 Ø 1010
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:0  
1 Bauer,Simon 1234- Kinder,Franziska 1:0kl
2 Gut,Vincent 897- Spasic,Marko 1:0
3 Franzky,Julian 949- Romanow,Alexander 1:0
4 Ginschel,Leonhard 960- Irlinger,Liam 1:0
Ø 1010 Ø 0
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3  
1 Koch,Patrick 1410- Bauer,Simon 12340:1kl
2 Gubanov,Pavel 956- Gut,Vincent 8971:0
3 Yaroshenko,Vladimir - Franzky,Julian 9490:1
4 Hilpert,Philipp - Ginschel,Leonhard 9600:1
Ø 1183 Ø 1010