Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
GRA
2
GRA2
3
FUE2
4
TEG2
5
WEI
6
WEI2
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Pkt%Brett
2  Bauer,Simon1278++11013/4 75.0% 1.0
3  Andrade,Ruben1267+
4  Gut,Vincent8970112/3 66.7% 2.0
6  Franzky,Julian10151111116/6 100.0% 2.7
7  Ginschel,Leonhard89411111+5/5 100.0% 3.6
8  Greinsberger,Sebastian803101/2 50.0% 4.0
 Ergebnis  Ø998.5344424
 Brettpunkte371115172121212121212121212117/2085%
 Mannschaftspunkte36912131616161616161616161616/1888.9%

15.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 15:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Ammersee
-:-
14.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 13:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
13.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
12.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 15:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-:-
11.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SG Gilching/Gröbenzell
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
10.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-:-
9.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 15:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SF Windach II
-:-
8.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 13:00 Uhr
7
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
7.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-:-
6.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 15:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:0  
1 Bauer,Simon 1278- Promberger,Vitus 1:0
2 Andrade,Ruben 1267- Reiss,Jonathan 1:0kl
3 Franzky,Julian 1015- Salewski,Joshua 1:0
4 Ginschel,Leonhard 894- Walther,Nicolas 1:0kl
Ø 1113.5 Ø 0
5.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 13:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 TV Tegernsee
2:2  
1 Ammer,Martin 945- Bauer,Simon 12781:0
2 Leicht,Levi 848- Franzky,Julian 10150:1
3 Felsch,Joshua 793- Ginschel,Leonhard 8940:1
4 Weinheimer,Ludwig 755- Greinsberger,Sebastian 8031:0
Ø 835.3 Ø 997.5
4.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4:0  
1 Bauer,Simon 1278- Radisic,Simon 1:0
2 Franzky,Julian 1015-13  Adlhart,Laurin 1:0
3 Ginschel,Leonhard 894-14  Chasan-Oglou,Efe 1:0
4 Greinsberger,Sebastian 803-15  Chasan-Oglou,Recha 1:0
Ø 997.5 Ø 0
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Thiery,Lucas 736- Bauer,Simon 12780:1
2 Büttner,Levin - Gut,Vincent 8970:1
3 Richter,Luca - Franzky,Julian 10150:1
411  Sopai,Arion - Ginschel,Leonhard 8940:1
Ø 736 Ø 1021
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:0  
1 Bauer,Simon 1278- Kinder,Franziska 1:0kl
2 Gut,Vincent 897- Spasic,Marko 1:0
3 Franzky,Julian 1015- Romanow,Alexander 1:0
4 Ginschel,Leonhard 894- Irlinger,Liam 1:0
Ø 1021 Ø 0
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3  
1 Koch,Patrick 1364- Bauer,Simon 12780:1kl
2 Gubanov,Pavel 808- Gut,Vincent 8971:0
3 Yaroshenko,Vladimir - Franzky,Julian 10150:1
4 Hilpert,Philipp - Ginschel,Leonhard 8940:1
Ø 1086 Ø 1021