Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing U12 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG
2
FUE2
3
AMM
4
WOL2
5
WIN
6
WIN2
7
GRA2
8
GIG
9
GIL
10
11
12
13
14
15
Pkt%Brett
1  Koch,Patrick1364-11+1115/5 100.0% 1.0
2  Gubanov,Pavel808110-2/3 66.7% 1.3
3  Yaroshenko,Vladimir----0100011-14/8 50.0% 2.3
4  Hilpert,Philipp----0000011/6 16.7% 3.2
5  Barsov,Vladislav----0000/3 0.0% 3.7
8  Nold,Julias-------
9  Chernikov,Leo----11/1 100.0% 3.0
19  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian----1113/3 100.0% 4.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1155.5120113333
 Brettpunkte13345811141717171717171716/2955.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte0111147101313131313131313/2748.1%

15.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 15:00 Uhr
2
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
-:-
14.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 13:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing
-:-
13.Runde am Samstag, 16.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SK Gräfelfing
-:-
12.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 15:00 Uhr
8
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-:-
11.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 13:00 Uhr
7
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SK Weilheim
-:-
10.Runde am Samstag, 26.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing
-:-
9.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 15:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3:1  
1 Koch,Patrick 1364- Huber,Lukas 1:0
2 Yaroshenko,Vladimir - Triebel,Romeo 1:0
3 Barsov,Vladislav - Peharec,Viviana 0:1
419  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian -11  Haydn,Jonas 1:0
Ø 1364 Ø 0
8.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 13:00 Uhr
1
 SG Gilching/Gröbenzell
-
 SK Gräfelfing
1:3  
1 Mathé,Sebastian - Koch,Patrick 13640:1
2 Wagner,Marc Jacob - Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1:0kl
3 Scheuing,Xavi - Chernikov,Leo 0:1
4 Peharec,Milo -19  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 0:1
Ø 0 Ø 1364
7.Runde am Samstag, 12.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Gräfelfing
0:3  
1 Barsov,Vladislav - Koch,Patrick 13640:1
2 Kinder,Franziska - Gubanov,Pavel 8080:0kl
3 Nold,Julias - Yaroshenko,Vladimir 0:1
4 Chernikov,Leo -19  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 0:1
Ø 0 Ø 1086
6.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SF Windach II
3:1  
1 Koch,Patrick 1364- Futterknecht,Felix 1:0kl
2 Yaroshenko,Vladimir -10  Walter,Lorenz 1:0
3 Hilpert,Philipp -11  Michl,Mattia 8041:0
4 Nold,Julias -12  Otto,Jan 0:1kl
Ø 1364 Ø 804
5.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SF Windach
-
 SK Gräfelfing
3:1  
1 Schmitt,Samuel 955- Koch,Patrick 13640:1
2 Hofbauer,Moritz - Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1:0
3 Resch,Stefan - Hilpert,Philipp 1:0
4 Feldt de Carvalho,Luis - Nold,Julias 1:0kl
Ø 955 Ø 1364
4.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
1:3  
1 Koch,Patrick 1364- Robelly,David 12781:0
2 Yaroshenko,Vladimir - Schreck,Leo 11480:1
3 Hilpert,Philipp - Hepp,Daniel 8790:1
4 Nold,Julias -14  Deuter,Julius 7740:1kl
Ø 1364 Ø 1019.8
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 15:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SC Ammersee
0:4  
1 Gubanov,Pavel 808- Heinze,Vanessa 10980:1
2 Yaroshenko,Vladimir - Stegert,Helen 10650:1
3 Hilpert,Philipp - Steinlein,Niklas 9770:1
4 Barsov,Vladislav - Steinlein,Tim 8430:1
Ø 808 Ø 995.8
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 SK Gräfelfing
2:2  
1 Thiery,Lucas 736- Gubanov,Pavel 8080:1
2 Seiler,Erik - Yaroshenko,Vladimir 0:1
3 Richter,Luca - Hilpert,Philipp 1:0
411  Sopai,Arion - Barsov,Vladislav 1:0
Ø 736 Ø 808
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3  
1 Koch,Patrick 1364- Bauer,Simon 12780:1kl
2 Gubanov,Pavel 808- Gut,Vincent 8971:0
3 Yaroshenko,Vladimir - Franzky,Julian 10150:1
4 Hilpert,Philipp - Ginschel,Leonhard 8940:1
Ø 1086 Ø 1021