Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing II

KreisklasseDWZ1
FUE2
2
TEG2
3
EIP
4
GRI
5
GIL
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Uhlmann,Helge2071110½02½/5 50.0% 1.0
4  Schneider,Richard2046-11/1 100.0% 2.0
5  Jordan,Tobias1920-
6  Minguzzi,Stefano1830-
7  Hock,Martin18821½½13/4 75.0% 2.5
8  Zieringer,Sebastian1817011/2 50.0% 3.5
9  Zametzer,Philipp1796½½12/3 66.7% 4.0
11  Klapper,Jürgen174411½13½/4 87.5% 4.8
15  Spatschek,Willi156900½½/3 16.7% 4.7
18  Hofmann,Anselm1447-0½0½/3 16.7% 6.0
19  Edelmann,Oliver1518110013/5 60.0% 6.8
22  Reinl,Anton1301101114/5 80.0% 7.8
23  Kühn,Marvin110500/1 0.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1671.533
 Brettpunkte0021/3658.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000000000/90%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Germering III
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
6:2  
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2071- Sartori,Simone 18900:1
2 Schneider,Richard 2046- Homma,Frank 17741:0
3 Hock,Martin 1882- Hajduk,Michael 17251:0
4 Zametzer,Philipp 1796- Krantic,Fahrudin 1:0
511  Klapper,Jürgen 1744- Reingruber,Josef 16951:0
618  Hofmann,Anselm 1447- Mridha,Fahim 14660:1
719  Edelmann,Oliver 1518- Thaler,Arne,Dr. 16391:0
822  Reinl,Anton 1301-13  Wagner,Dieter 13341:0
Ø 1725.6 Ø 1646.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2144- Uhlmann,Helge 2071½
2 Stöver,Leon 1868- Hock,Martin 1882½
3 Koch,Valentin 1829- Zametzer,Philipp 1796½
4 Klinger,Severin 1816-11  Klapper,Jürgen 1744½
5 Baumeister,Michael 1810-15  Spatschek,Willi 1569½
6 Martin,Richard 1762-18  Hofmann,Anselm 1447½
7 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1680-19  Edelmann,Oliver 15181:0
811  Weitl,Stefan 1560-22  Reinl,Anton 13010:1
Ø 1808.6 Ø 1666
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½  
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2071- Dubova,Naim 19740:1
2 Hock,Martin 1882- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1931½
3 Zieringer,Sebastian 1817- Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 18751:0
411  Klapper,Jürgen 1744- Schmitz,Gerhard 17981:0
515  Spatschek,Willi 1569- Hußl,Helmut 16550:1
618  Hofmann,Anselm 1447- Lobe,Hartwig 17840:1
719  Edelmann,Oliver 1518-17  Aguilar,Manuel 15170:1
822  Reinl,Anton 1301-19  Alefs,Heinz 15341:0
Ø 1668.6 Ø 1758.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½  
1 Manco,Michela 1772- Uhlmann,Helge 20710:1
2 Leckner,Horst 1886- Jordan,Tobias 19201:0kl
3 Saveljev,Juri 1672- Hock,Martin 18820:1
4 Walesch,Rainer 1614- Zieringer,Sebastian 18171:0
511  Hedler,Stefan 1537- Zametzer,Philipp 1796½
613  Schmid,Elias 1443-11  Klapper,Jürgen 17440:1
714  Stoib,Marinus 1502-19  Edelmann,Oliver 15180:1
832  Philipp,Maik -22  Reinl,Anton 13011:0
Ø 1632.3 Ø 1756.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5  
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2071- Freudensprung,Bernd 18141:0
2 Schneider,Richard 2046- Klein,Josef Michael 19080:1kl
3 Minguzzi,Stefano 1830- Probst,Andreas 18910:1kl
415  Spatschek,Willi 1569- Hashagen,Tim 17500:1
518  Hofmann,Anselm 1447- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18160:1kl
619  Edelmann,Oliver 1518-11  Kozlowski,Heinz 17701:0
722  Reinl,Anton 1301-17  Marb,Andreas 15611:0
823  Kühn,Marvin 1105-19  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14830:1
Ø 1610.9 Ø 1749.1