Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

KreisklasseDWZ1
GER3
2
GIL
3
HOH
4
GRA2
5
PEN
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian21441½½2/3 66.7% 1.0
3  Stöver,Leon1868010½1½/4 37.5% 1.5
4  Koch,Valentin1829100½½2/5 40.0% 2.4
5  Klinger,Severin18161½1½½3½/5 70.0% 3.4
6  Baumeister,Michael1810½0½01/4 25.0% 4.5
7  Martin,Richard1762½10½02/5 40.0% 5.2
8  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.168001½102½/5 50.0% 6.2
9  Reitinger,Erich1698112/2 100.0% 6.5
10  Reitinger,Christoph1585½½/1 50.0% 7.0
11  Weitl,Stefan1560½0½/2 25.0% 8.0
12  Stöver,Pieter1587000/2 0.0% 8.0
13  Reichenauer,Otto158511/1 100.0% 7.0
14  Feigelbinder,Reinhart1392½½/1 50.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1770.8442
 Brettpunkte91317191919191919/4047.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte3678888888/1553.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Geretsried
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Jocher,Georg 2007- Klinger,Sebastian 2144½
2 Gashi,Gazmend 1890- Koch,Valentin 1829½
3 Pinchuk,Boris 2011- Klinger,Severin 1816½
4 Thoma,Franz 1955- Baumeister,Michael 18101:0
5 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1870- Martin,Richard 17621:0
6 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1779- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16801:0
721  Hennig,Andreas 1810-10  Reitinger,Christoph 1585½
822  Salvermoser,Bernd 2162-12  Stöver,Pieter 15871:0
Ø 1935.5 Ø 1776.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2144- Uhlmann,Helge 2071½
2 Stöver,Leon 1868- Hock,Martin 1882½
3 Koch,Valentin 1829- Zametzer,Philipp 1796½
4 Klinger,Severin 1816-11  Klapper,Jürgen 1744½
5 Baumeister,Michael 1810-15  Spatschek,Willi 1569½
6 Martin,Richard 1762-18  Hofmann,Anselm 1447½
7 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1680-19  Edelmann,Oliver 15181:0
811  Weitl,Stefan 1560-22  Reinl,Anton 13010:1
Ø 1808.6 Ø 1666
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Blum,Andreas 1903- Stöver,Leon 18681:0
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1803- Koch,Valentin 18291:0
3 Bothe,Gernot 1664- Klinger,Severin 18160:1
4 Zerle,Peter 1629- Martin,Richard 17621:0
5 Jais,Richard 1379- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1680½
610  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1370- Reitinger,Erich 16980:1
711  Shub,Leonid 1254-13  Reichenauer,Otto 15850:1
813  Meißner,Wolfgang 1171-14  Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1392½
Ø 1521.6 Ø 1703.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2144- Sartori,Simone 18901:0
2 Stöver,Leon 1868- Homma,Frank 17741:0
3 Koch,Valentin 1829- Becker,Dominik 17770:1
4 Klinger,Severin 1816- Hajduk,Michael 1725½
5 Baumeister,Michael 1810- Krantic,Fahrudin 0:1
6 Martin,Richard 1762- Reingruber,Josef 16951:0
7 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1680- Mridha,Fahim 14661:0
812  Stöver,Pieter 1587-14  Eder,Rudolf 0:1
Ø 1812 Ø 1721.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering III
4½:3½  
1 Stöver,Leon 1868- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18790:1
2 Koch,Valentin 1829- Fiedler,Ludwig 17611:0
3 Klinger,Severin 1816- Yang,David 17391:0
4 Baumeister,Michael 1810- Marian,Felix 1712½
5 Martin,Richard 1762- Ruf,Andreas 1655½
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1680- Kampe,Klaus 16600:1
7 Reitinger,Erich 1698-10  Reisch,Eduard 15011:0
811  Weitl,Stefan 1560-12  Holzner,Peter 1491½
Ø 1752.9 Ø 1674.8