Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering III 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering III

KreisklasseDWZ1
FUE2
2
TEG2
3
EIP
4
GRI
5
GIL
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Köhl,Franz-Xaver1879110½02½/5 50.0% 1.0
4  Yang,David1739-11/1 100.0% 2.0
5  Garbe,Martin1576-
6  Marian,Felix1712-
7  Ruf,Andreas16551½½13/4 75.0% 2.5
8  Kampe,Klaus1660011/2 50.0% 3.5
9  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus1560½½12/3 66.7% 4.0
11  Telschow,Petra167411½13½/4 87.5% 4.8
15  Huber,Dorit151700½½/3 16.7% 4.7
18  Ederer,Jakob1278-0½0½/3 16.7% 6.0
19  Klein,Egon1440110013/5 60.0% 6.8
 Ergebnis  Ø1601.233
 Brettpunkte0017/3056.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000000000/90%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SK Germering III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Germering III
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Germering III
5:3  
1 Blum,Andreas 1903- Keßler,Horst 17881:0kl
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1803- Fiedler,Ludwig 17611:0
3 Grund,Werner 1748- Yang,David 17391:0
4 Bothe,Gernot 1664- Ruf,Andreas 1655½
5 Zerle,Peter 1629- Kampe,Klaus 16601:0
610  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1370-10  Reisch,Eduard 15010:1
712  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1207-12  Holzner,Peter 14910:1
813  Meißner,Wolfgang 1171-19  Klein,Egon 1440½
Ø 1561.9 Ø 1629.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5  
1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1879- Klein,Josef Michael 1908½
2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1761- Probst,Andreas 1891½
3 Yang,David 1739- Hashagen,Tim 17500:1
4 Garbe,Martin 1576- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18160:1
5 Ruf,Andreas 1655-10  Wilhelm,Michael 1731½
6 Kampe,Klaus 1660-16  Hirn,Thomas 16661:0
710  Reisch,Eduard 1501-18  Kreutner,Peter 1539½
812  Holzner,Peter 1491-19  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14830:1
Ø 1657.8 Ø 1723
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Germering III
3½:4½  
1 Sartori,Simone 1890- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1879½
2 Homma,Frank 1774- Fiedler,Ludwig 17610:1
3 Becker,Dominik 1777- Ruf,Andreas 1655½
4 Hajduk,Michael 1725- Kampe,Klaus 1660½
5 Krantic,Fahrudin -10  Reisch,Eduard 15011:0
6 Reingruber,Josef 1695-12  Holzner,Peter 14911:0
7 Mridha,Fahim 1466-14  Sprengard,Leo 13220:1
814  Eder,Rudolf -17  Albrecht,Korbinian 12330:1
Ø 1721.2 Ø 1562.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2  
1 Fiedler,Ludwig 1761- Buchner,Franz 19040:1
2 Yang,David 1739- Zidan,Anwar 18591:0kl
3 Ruf,Andreas 1655- Hoffmann,Thomas 17671:0kl
4 Kampe,Klaus 1660- Westhagen,Florian 16141:0
510  Reisch,Eduard 1501- Fischer,Thomas 15871:0kl
611  Telschow,Petra 1674-11  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 14960:1
712  Holzner,Peter 1491-15  Bößenecker,Siegfried 13701:0
815  Huber,Dorit 1517-16  Hiederer,Christian 13201:0
Ø 1624.8 Ø 1614.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering III
4½:3½  
1 Stöver,Leon 1868- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18790:1
2 Koch,Valentin 1829- Fiedler,Ludwig 17611:0
3 Klinger,Severin 1816- Yang,David 17391:0
4 Baumeister,Michael 1810- Marian,Felix 1712½
5 Martin,Richard 1762- Ruf,Andreas 1655½
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1680- Kampe,Klaus 16600:1
7 Reitinger,Erich 1698-10  Reisch,Eduard 15011:0
811  Weitl,Stefan 1560-12  Holzner,Peter 1491½
Ø 1752.9 Ø 1674.8