Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SG Penzberg/Großweil 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Penzberg/Großweil

KreisklasseDWZ1
GAR
2
FUE2
3
TEG2
4
EIP
5
GRI
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2  Jocher,Georg200701½1½/3 50.0% 1.0
3  Gashi,Gazmend1890½½/1 50.0% 2.0
4  Pinchuk,Boris201111½2½/3 83.3% 2.0
5  Thoma,Franz195511/1 100.0% 4.0
6  Gebbert,Andreas,Dr.187011/1 100.0% 5.0
7  Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.177900112/4 50.0% 3.3
9  Schmidt,Thomas1689011/2 50.0% 3.5
11  Wallner,Karl-Heinz1670½½1/2 50.0% 4.5
12  Buchta,Peter1633000/2 0.0% 5.5
13  Kennerknecht,Anton1605011/2 50.0% 4.5
14  Deufel-Euba,Hermann1599½½/1 50.0% 4.0
16  Nicolaus,Luca155100/1 0.0% 5.0
17  Joldic,Sifet15151012/3 66.7% 6.7
21  Hennig,Andreas1810111½3½/4 87.5% 7.5
22  Salvermoser,Bernd2162112/2 100.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1791.886
 Brettpunkte71521½27½27½27½27½27½19½/3260.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte0036999999/1560%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SK Germering III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Jocher,Georg 2007- Klinger,Sebastian 2144½
2 Gashi,Gazmend 1890- Koch,Valentin 1829½
3 Pinchuk,Boris 2011- Klinger,Severin 1816½
4 Thoma,Franz 1955- Baumeister,Michael 18101:0
5 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1870- Martin,Richard 17621:0
6 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1779- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16801:0
721  Hennig,Andreas 1810-10  Reitinger,Christoph 1585½
822  Salvermoser,Bernd 2162-12  Stöver,Pieter 15871:0
Ø 1935.5 Ø 1776.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
1½:6½  
1 Dubova,Naim 1974- Pinchuk,Boris 20110:1
2 Schmitz,Gerhard 1798- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17790:1
3 Hußl,Helmut 1655- Schmidt,Thomas 16890:1
4 Lobe,Hartwig 1784-11  Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1670½
511  Seiler,Thomas 1714-12  Buchta,Peter 16331:0
613  Plieske,Roger 1569-13  Kennerknecht,Anton 16050:1
714  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1554-17  Joldic,Sifet 15150:1
817  Aguilar,Manuel 1517-21  Hennig,Andreas 18100:1
Ø 1695.6 Ø 1714
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TV Tegernsee II
8:0 kl  
Ø 0 Ø 0
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
4½:3½  
1 Freudensprung,Bernd 1814- Jocher,Georg 20070:1
2 Klein,Josef Michael 1908- Pinchuk,Boris 20110:1
3 Hashagen,Tim 1750- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17791:0
4 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1816- Schmidt,Thomas 16891:0
510  Wilhelm,Michael 1731-11  Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1670½
611  Kozlowski,Heinz 1770-12  Buchta,Peter 16331:0
716  Hirn,Thomas 1666-17  Joldic,Sifet 15151:0
818  Kreutner,Peter 1539-21  Hennig,Andreas 18100:1
Ø 1749.3 Ø 1764.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3½:4½  
1 Jocher,Georg 2007- Buchner,Franz 19040:1
2 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1779- Zidan,Anwar 18590:1
313  Kennerknecht,Anton 1605- Hoffmann,Thomas 17670:1
414  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1599- Westhagen,Florian 1614½
516  Nicolaus,Luca 1551- Fischer,Thomas 15870:1
617  Joldic,Sifet 1515- Maruhn,Florian 15771:0
721  Hennig,Andreas 1810-12  Witting,Andreas 16711:0
822  Salvermoser,Bernd 2162-16  Hiederer,Christian 13201:0
Ø 1753.5 Ø 1662.4