1.Runde am Samstag, 02.10.1993, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SC Eichenau | 0:4 |
2 | TSV Gauting | - | SC Starnberg | 1½:2½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee | - | TSV Gauting II | 4:0 |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried III | 4:0 |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 1:3 |
2.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.1993, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Eichenau | - | TV Tegernsee | 1:3 |
2 | SC Starnberg | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:1 |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | TSV Gauting | 0:4 |
4 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | 2:2 |
5 | TSV Gauting II | - | SK Gräfelfing | 1:3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.1993, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee | - | SC Starnberg | 0:4 |
2 | TSV Gauting | - | SC Eichenau | 3½:½ |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 4:0 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried III | 4:0 |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | - | TSV Gauting II | 2:2 |
4.Runde am Samstag, 22.01.1994, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg | - | SK Gräfelfing | 2½:1½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | TSV Gauting | 1½:2½ |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
4 | SC Eichenau | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | 4:0 |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried III | - | TSV Gauting II | 1½:2½ |
5.Runde am Samstag, 05.02.1994, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | - | SC Starnberg | 0:4 |
2 | TV Tegernsee | - | TSV Gauting | 3:1 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing | - | TuS Geretsried | 1:3 |
4 | TSV Gauting II | - | SC Eichenau | 0:4 |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried III | 2½:1½ * |
* Wertung wegen falscher Aufstellungsreihenfolge an Brett 2 |
6.Runde am Samstag, 19.02.1994, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg | - | SC Eichenau | 3½:½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee | ½:3½ |
3 | TSV Gauting | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried III | 4:0 |
4 | TSV Gauting II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 3½:½ |
5 | SK Gräfelfing | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | 3½:½ |
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.03.1994, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Starnberg | 1:3 |
2 | TV Tegernsee | - | SK Gräfelfing | 4:0 |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | - | TSV Gauting | 1:3 |
4 | SC Eichenau | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried III | 4:0 |
5 | TSV Gauting II | - | TuS Geretsried | 0:4 |