Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2003/041.Runde am Sonntag, 12.10.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Starnberg II | - | TSV Gauting | 3:5 |
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SF Murnau | 1½:6½ |
4 | SC Peiting | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 3½:4½ |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1½:6½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.11.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3:5 |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TuS Geretsried | 6:2 |
3 | SF Murnau | - | SC Peiting | 3½:4½ |
4 | TSV Gauting | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 6:2 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Starnberg II | 3:5 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 23.11.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2½:5½ |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Peiting | - | TSV Gauting | 3½:4½ |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | SF Murnau | 4½:3½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2:6 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.12.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 4½:3½ |
2 | SF Murnau | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 5½:2½ |
3 | TSV Gauting | - | TuS Geretsried | 5:3 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Peiting | 3:5 |
5 | SC Starnberg II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5½:2½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 18.01.2004, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2½:5½ |
2 | SC Peiting | - | SC Starnberg II | 3½:4½ |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 6:2 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TSV Gauting | 3:5 |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SF Murnau | 4½:3½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 15.02.2004, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SF Murnau | 5:3 |
2 | TSV Gauting | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 5½:2½ |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 4½:3½ |
4 | SC Starnberg II | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:5 |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Peiting | 3½:4½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.03.2004, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Peiting | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2:6 |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 8:0 kl |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Starnberg II | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:4 |
5 | SF Murnau | - | TSV Gauting | 3:5 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 28.03.2004, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TSV Gauting | 5:3 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SF Murnau | 5:3 |
3 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 5:3 |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1½:6½ |
5 | SC Peiting | - | TuS Geretsried | 1½:6½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 25.04.2004, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Peiting | 3½:4½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 6½:1½ |
4 | SF Murnau | - | SC Starnberg II | 6½:1½ |
5 | TSV Gauting | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:3 |