Mannschaftskämpfe 2013/14
Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III U12
U12-Kreisliga | DWZ | 1 TEG | 2 TEG4 | 3 TEG2 | 4 BTÖ | 5 TEG6 | 6 BTÖ2 | 7 PEG | 8 EOP | 9 WOL | 10 GRÖ | 11 GRÄ | 12 FFB3 | 13 AMM | 14 UNM | 15 WIN | 16 TEG5 | 17 WOL2 | 18 FFB2 | 19 WIN2 | Pkt | % | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ergebnis | Ø1494.3 | ½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Brettpunkte | ½ | 4½ | 6½ | 9½ | 12½ | 16½ | 20½ | 24½ | 28½ | 32 | 35 | 39 | 43 | 46 | 48 | 52 | 56 | 60 | 64 | 60/72 | 83.3% | |||
Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 19 | 22 | 25 | 28 | 31 | 34 | 37 | 38 | 41 | 44 | 47 | 50 | 50/57 | 87.7% | |||
Platzierung | 15 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
19.Runde am Samstag, 25.01.2014, 16:30 Uhr | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV Tegernsee III | SF Windach II | |||||||
18.Runde am Samstag, 25.01.2014, 14:30 Uhr | ||||||||
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
17.Runde am Samstag, 25.01.2014, 12:30 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | SC Wolfratshausen II | |||||||
16.Runde am Samstag, 25.01.2014, 9:30 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
15.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2014, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SF Windach | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
14.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2014, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
13.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2014, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Ammersee | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
12.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |||||||
11.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SK Gräfelfing | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
10.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | SC Gröbenzell | |||||||
9.Runde am Samstag, 30.11.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Wolfratshausen | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
8.Runde am Samstag, 30.11.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | |||||||
7.Runde am Samstag, 30.11.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
6.Runde am Samstag, 12.10.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | SF Bad Tölz II | |||||||
5.Runde am Samstag, 12.10.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee VI | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
4.Runde am Samstag, 12.10.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | SF Bad Tölz | |||||||
3.Runde am Samstag, 28.09.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | TV Tegernsee II | |||||||
2.Runde am Samstag, 28.09.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
1.Runde am Samstag, 28.09.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee | TV Tegernsee III |