Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2018/19

Kreisklasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**5554 4 0 0 1219½:12½
2. TuS Geretsried**444 2 2 0 817:15
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**44 2 1 1 715½:16½
4. SG Penzberg/Großweil**84 2 0 2 621½:10½
5. SK Germering III3**64 2 0 2 617:15
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.32**4 2 0 2 615:17
7. TSV Gilching-Argelsried4**4 1 1 2 416½:15½
8. SK Gräfelfing II34**4 1 1 2 415:17
9. TV Tegernsee II0**4 1 0 3 311½:20½
10. SC Hohenpeißenberg4**4 0 1 3 111½:20½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering III
4½:3½
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3½:4½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
4½:3½
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Germering III
3½:4½
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TV Tegernsee II
8:0 kl
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver1879- Klein,Josef Michael 1908½
2 Fiedler,Ludwig1761- Probst,Andreas 1891½
3 Yang,David1739- Hashagen,Tim 17500:1
4 Garbe,Martin1576- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18160:1
5 Ruf,Andreas1655-10  Wilhelm,Michael 1731½
6 Kampe,Klaus1660-16  Hirn,Thomas 16661:0
710  Reisch,Eduard1501-18  Kreutner,Peter 1539½
812  Holzner,Peter1491-19  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14830:1
Ø 1657.8 Ø 1723
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2½:5½
1 Leckner,Horst1886- Buchner,Franz 1904½
2 Saveljev,Juri1672- Zidan,Anwar 18591:0
3 Dietlmeier,Tobias1709- Hoffmann,Thomas 17670:1
4 Walesch,Rainer1614- Hildenbrand,Andreas 17450:1
511  Hedler,Stefan1537- Fischer,Thomas 15870:1
613  Schmid,Elias1443- Maruhn,Florian 15770:1
714  Stoib,Marinus1502-10  Roters,Daniel 15401:0
833  Gehrke,Jakob1506-11  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 14960:1
Ø 1608.6 Ø 1684.4
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
1½:6½
1 Dubova,Naim1974- Pinchuk,Boris 20110:1
2 Schmitz,Gerhard1798- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17790:1
3 Hußl,Helmut1655- Schmidt,Thomas 16890:1
4 Lobe,Hartwig1784-11  Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1670½
511  Seiler,Thomas1714-12  Buchta,Peter 16331:0
613  Plieske,Roger1569-13  Kennerknecht,Anton 16050:1
714  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr.1554-17  Joldic,Sifet 15150:1
817  Aguilar,Manuel1517-21  Hennig,Andreas 18100:1
Ø 1695.6 Ø 1714
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
1 Klinger,Sebastian2144- Uhlmann,Helge 2071½
2 Stöver,Leon1868- Hock,Martin 1882½
3 Koch,Valentin1829- Zametzer,Philipp 1796½
4 Klinger,Severin1816-11  Klapper,Jürgen 1744½
5 Baumeister,Michael1810-15  Spatschek,Willi 1569½
6 Martin,Richard1762-18  Hofmann,Anselm 1447½
7 Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1680-19  Edelmann,Oliver 15181:0
811  Weitl,Stefan1560-22  Reinl,Anton 13010:1
Ø 1808.6 Ø 1666
5
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
1 Sartori,Simone1890- Blum,Andreas 19031:0
2 Homma,Frank1774- Krinninger,Hermann 18030:1
3 Becker,Dominik1777- Bothe,Gernot 1664½
4 Hajduk,Michael1725- Zerle,Peter 16291:0
5 Krantic,Fahrudin- Jais,Richard 13791:0
6 Reingruber,Josef1695-11  Shub,Leonid 12541:0
7 Mridha,Fahim1466-12  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 12071:0
814  Eder,Rudolf-13  Meißner,Wolfgang 11710:1
Ø 1721.2 Ø 1501.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Germering III
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TuS Geretsried
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Germering III
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SK Germering III
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Geretsried